Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16731 - Mysore Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Mysore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tuticorin (TN) Source 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kailasapuram (KLPM) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 05:08 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:47 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruparankndrm (TDN) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sholavandan (SDN) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karur (KRR) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pugalur (PGR) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kodumudi (KMD) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkodu (PCV) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:38 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bidadi (BID) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 08:01 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16731 train running status,16731 running status,16731,train running status 16731,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16731,train no.16731,16731 train seat availability,train no.16731 running status,16731 seat availability,train 16731 running status,train no 16731,16731 Tutucorin to mysore express status,Train running information of 16731 tuticorin mysore express,16731 train,train running information 16731,rail enquiry