Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16687 - Navyug Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-04-2014) running status for Navyug Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:41 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:35 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:02 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:40 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:43 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 01:01 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 03:28 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sunam (SFM) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 04:57 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kila Raipur (QRP) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 03:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16687 train running status ,16687,navyug express 16687 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16687,current running status of train no 16687,16687 running status,train no 16687,Current running status of 16687,train.no16687,Train 16687,running status of train 16687,train running status 16687,16687train,navyug express 16687,16687 navyug exp,rail enquiry