Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16687 - Navyug Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Navyug Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Central (MAQ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:41 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:18 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:00 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:40 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 01:01 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 03:28 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Sunam (SFM) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Kila Raipur (QRP) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16687 train running status ,16687,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16687,navyug express 16687 running status,16687 running status,train no 16687,current running status of train no 16687,Current running status of 16687,train running status 16687,Train 16687,train.no16687,train no 16687 running status,navyug express 16687,16687 live train running status,running status of train 16687,rail enquiry