Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16629 - Malabar Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-10-2014) running status for Malabar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazhakuttam (KZK) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Murukkampuzha (MQU) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:47 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 01:32 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 03:20 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Tanur (TA) 04:06 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 04:15 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 04:32 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mahe (MAHE) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Valapattanam (VAPM) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:02 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Elimala (ELM) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Trikarpur (TKQ) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Bekal Fort (BFR) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Kotikulam (KQK) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Kumbla (KMQ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Uppala (UAA) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Manjeshwar (MJS) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Ullal (ULL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 06:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16629,trainno16629running,16629 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16629,16629TRAINRUNNINGPOSSTION,16629 live running status,16629 train running status,16629 malabar express tri to manglour current runing status,train running status 16629,16629malabar exp running status,trainno16629wheretrainreach,16629 malabar express running status,malabar express 16629,trainno16629runningpossistion,16629 malabar express,rail enquiry