Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16629 - Malabar Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Malabar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazhakuttam (KZK) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Murukkampuzha (MQU) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:17 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 01:27 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Tanur (TA) 03:57 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Mahe (MAHE) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Valapattanam (VAPM) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:57 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Elimala (ELM) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Trikarpur (TKQ) 07:27 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Bekal Fort (BFR) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Kotikulam (KQK) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Kumbla (KMQ) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Uppala (UAA) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Manjeshwar (MJS) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Ullal (ULL) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 09:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
trainno16629running,16629,16629TRAINRUNNINGPOSSTION,16629 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16629,16629 live running status,train running status 16629,16629malabar exp running status,16629 train running status,trainno16629wheretrainreach,16629 malabar express running status,trainno16629runningpossistion,malabar express 16629,malabar express 16629 running status,trainno16629wheretoreach,rail enquiry