Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16629 - Malabar Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Malabar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazhakuttam (KZK) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Murukkampuzha (MQU) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:47 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 01:32 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 03:20 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Tanur (TA) 04:06 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 04:15 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 04:32 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mahe (MAHE) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Valapattanam (VAPM) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:02 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Elimala (ELM) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Trikarpur (TKQ) 07:32 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Bekal Fort (BFR) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Kotikulam (KQK) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Kumbla (KMQ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Uppala (UAA) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Manjeshwar (MJS) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Ullal (ULL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 05:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16629,trainno16629running,16629 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16629,16629 malabar express tri to manglour current runing status,16629 train running status,16629TRAINRUNNINGPOSSTION,16629 live running status,16629 malabar express seat availability,train running status 16629,16629malabar exp running status,trainno16629wheretrainreach,16629 malabar express running status,malabar express 16629,trainno16629runningpossistion,rail enquiry