Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mq (MQ) at 07:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 12:15 AM Departed 12:15 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:21 AM 23 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:15 AM 30 Mins. Late
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:10 AM 23 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Budalur (BAL) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 06:19 AM 60 Mins. Late
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:38 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:08 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM Destination Departed 07:45 AM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 01:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16616 train running status,train no 16616,www.rail 16616,16616,16616 train,16616 Running status,16616 train current running status,train number 16616,16616 chemmozhi express,16616 train details,16616 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16616/CBE/MQ/GN/Chemmozhi-Express,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16616,16616 train running,train number 16616 schedule,rail enquiry