Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mq (MQ) at 07:44 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 12:15 AM Departed 12:15 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:19 AM 21 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:03 AM 18 Mins. Late
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:07 AM 20 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Budalur (BAL) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:54 AM 35 Mins. Late
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:17 AM 4 Mins. Late
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:02 AM 17 Mins. Late
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM Destination Departed 07:44 AM 11 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 11:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16616 train running status,train no 16616,16616 Running status,www.rail 16616,16616,16616 train,16616 train current running status,16616 current status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16616,16616 chemmozhi express,16616 train details,train number 16616,16616 train seat availability,train no 16616 seat availability,16616 train status,rail enquiry