Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 28th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Pilamedu (PLMD) at 12:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 12:15 AM Departed 12:15 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Budalur (BAL) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of December 2014 at 12:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry