Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mq (MQ) at 08:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 12:15 AM Departed 12:25 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:26 AM 28 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:22 AM 37 Mins. Late
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:42 AM 55 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Budalur (BAL) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 06:43 AM 84 Mins. Late
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:00 AM 47 Mins. Late
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:30 AM 45 Mins. Late
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM Destination Departed 08:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 08:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16616 train running status,train no 16616,16616 Running status,www.rail 16616,16616 train current running status,16616 train,16616 current status,16616,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16616,16616 chemmozhi express,16616 train details,train number 16616,train no 16616 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16616/CBE/MQ/GN/Chemmozhi-Express,16616 train status,rail enquiry