Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Tiruchchirappalli Jn. (TPJ) at 04:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 11:55 PM Departed 11:55 PM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:20 AM 27 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:17 AM 32 Mins. Late
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:25 AM 38 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:32 AM 8 Mins. Before
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16616 train running status,16616 Running status,www.rail 16616,train no 16616,16616 train time,16616,16616 train current running status,16616 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16616/CBE/MQ/GN/Chemmozhi-Express,16616 train details,train 16616,16616 current status,16616 train running,16616 seat available,train number 16616 schedule,rail enquiry