Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16616 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mq (MQ) at 07:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:00 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:18 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:09 AM 16 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 01:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Karur (KRR) 02:47 AM 02:50 AM Departed 02:57 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:30 AM 10 Mins. Before
Budalur (BAL) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:36 AM 17 Mins. Late
Thanjavur (TJ) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM 2 Mins. Late
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:15 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mannargudi (MQ) 07:55 AM 12:00 AM Departed 07:55 AM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 08:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Trainno16616mreservationstatus,Trainno16616reservationstatus,16616 Running status,16616 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16616,16616,16616 train time,www.rail 16616,train no 16616,16616 train current running status,16616 train details,16616 train,train 16616,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16616/CBE/MQ/GN/Chemmozhi-Express,Trainno16616mreservationtatkalstatus,rail enquiry