Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16615 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Coimbatore North Jn. (CBF) at 04:34 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mannargudi (MQ) Source 08:10 PM Departed 08:10 PM No Delay
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Thanjavur (TJ) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:22 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:20 PM 15 Mins. Before
Karur (KRR) 12:22 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:12 AM 10 Mins. Before
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Departed 01:28 AM 67 Mins. Before
Tiruppur (TUP) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:43 AM 20 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Nrth (CBF) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:34 AM 16 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
www.rail 16615,16615 express,16615 train running status,16615 train time,16615,16615 running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16615/MQ/CBE/GN/Chemmozhi-Exp,train no 16615 seat availability,16615 seat availability,16615 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16615,train 16615,Train no 16615,trane tamteble 16615,train no. 16615 seat availability,rail enquiry