Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16615 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Nidamangalam (NMJ) at 08:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mannargudi (MQ) Source 08:10 PM Departed 08:10 PM No Delay
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:31 PM 4 Mins. Before
Thanjavur (TJ) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Budalur (BAL) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Karur (KRR) 12:22 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Coimbatore Nrth (CBF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16615 train running status,Train no 16615,16615,16615 express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16615/MQ/CBE/GN/Chemmozhi-Exp,16615 running status,16615 seat availability,www.rail 16615,Train no16615,train no 16615 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16615,16615 train seat availability,live running status 16615,16615 chemmozhi express seat availability,www.rail 16615.in,rail enquiry