Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16615 - Chemmozhi Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Tiruchchirappalli Jn. (TPJ) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mannargudi (MQ) Source 08:10 PM Departed 08:10 PM No Delay
Nidamangalam (NMJ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:32 PM 3 Mins. Before
Thanjavur (TJ) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:22 PM 9 Mins. Late
Budalur (BAL) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:52 PM 23 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:25 PM 10 Mins. Before
Karur (KRR) 12:22 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Coimbatore Nrth (CBF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 10:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16615 train running status,Train no 16615,16615,16615 express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16615/MQ/CBE/GN/Chemmozhi-Exp,www.rail 16615,16615 seat availability,Train no16615,train no 16615 seat availability,16615 running status,live running status 16615,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16615,16615 chemmozhi express seat availability,chemmozhi express 16615,16615 train pnr status ,rail enquiry