Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16594 - Sbc Nanded Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Sbc Nanded Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Nagarur (NRR) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Kupgal (KGL) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Kosgi (KO) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Matmari (MTU) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Zahirabad (ZB) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Bidar (BIDR) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bhalki (BHLK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Udgir (UDGR) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Latur Road (LTRR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Janwal (JOA) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Pangaon (PNF) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Gangakher (GNH) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16594,16594 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16594,16594 running status,www.16594 link exp runing status.com,16594 running,train no 16594,16594 train,spot running train 16594,16594 current running status,train no 16594 running status,train running status 16594,16594 train status,live status of train no 16594,16594 status,rail enquiry