Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16594 - Sbc Nanded Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-08-2014) running status for Sbc Nanded Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Nagarur (NRR) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Kupgal (KGL) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Kosgi (KO) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Matmari (MTU) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Zahirabad (ZB) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Bidar (BIDR) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bhalki (BHLK) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Udgir (UDGR) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Latur Road (LTRR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Janwal (JOA) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Pangaon (PNF) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Gangakher (GNH) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 10:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 10:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16594,16594 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16594,16594 running status,16594 running,spot running train 16594,train no 16594,train running status 16594,16594 status,16594 train status,train no 16594 status,Train no 16594 live status,16594 current running status,train 16594,16594 Live running status,rail enquiry