Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 10:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:15 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:45 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:19 PM 20 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:39 PM 20 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:12 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:29 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:53 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 10:02 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:42 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Kanginhal (KGX) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 11:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 10:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,16592 schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,runningstatusof16592express,16592 train status ,train no 16592,runningstatusof16592,16592 train schedule,runningstatusof16592exp,train no 16592 running status,Train Running status 16592,train running status of 16592,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,rail enquiry