Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Oddarahalli (ORH) at 11:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:23 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:48 PM 30 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:07 PM 28 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:25 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:39 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:53 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:15 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:59 PM 21 Mins. Late
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:32 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Kanginhal (KGX) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 10:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 11:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,train no 16592,16592 schedule,16592 train status ,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,16592 train schedule,Train 16592,train no 16592 running status,16592 train,train no 16592 route map,runningstatusof16592exp,Train nuber 16592,rail enquiry