Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Hampi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Bidadi (BID) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Kanginhal (KGX) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 11:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 07:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,train no 16592,16592 schedule,16592 train status ,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,Train 16592,16592 train schedule,16592 train,train no 16592 route map,train no 16592 running status,Train nuber 16592,train currrent running status 16592,rail enquiry