Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nayandahalli (NYH) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:11 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:36 PM 18 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:53 PM 14 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:12 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:23 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:38 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:58 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Kanginhal (KGX) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 10:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 09:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,train no 16592,16592 train status ,16592 schedule,runningstatusof16592exp,current ronning status of train number 16592,16592 train schedule,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,16592 train,Train 16592,train no 16592 running status,hampi express 16592 running status,rail enquiry