Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 10:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:15 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:45 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:19 PM 20 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:42 PM 23 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:58 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:35 PM 15 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:23 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:10 AM 32 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:34 AM 30 Mins. Late
Penukonda (PKD) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:16 AM 28 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:09 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:43 AM 24 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:15 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:15 AM 13 Mins. Before
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM 1 Mins. Late
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:42 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:42 AM No Delay
Munirabad (MRB) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:58 AM 4 Mins. Late
Koppal (KBL) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bhanapur (BNP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:47 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kanginhal (KGX) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:21 AM 12 Mins. Late
Gadag Jn (GDG) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:33 AM 15 Mins. Late
Annigeri (NGR) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:59 AM No Delay
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 11:00 AM Destination Departed 10:45 AM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 10:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,16592 schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,train no 16592,16592 train status ,16592 train schedule,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,train no 16592 running status,Train Running status 16592,train no 16592 route map,Train nuber 16592,16592 train,hampi express 16592 running status,rail enquiry