Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16592 - Hampi Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Settihalli (SET) at 08:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:28 PM 29 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:59 PM 41 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:17 PM 38 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Bidadi (BID) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Dodballapur (DBU) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Penukonda (PKD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Bellary Jn (BAY) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Toranagallu (TNGL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Hospet Jn (HPT) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Munirabad (MRB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Koppal (KBL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Bhanapur (BNP) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Kanginhal (KGX) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 10:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 08:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16592,16592 train running status,16592 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16592,train no 16592,16592 train status ,16592 schedule,runningstatusof16592exp,16592 current running status,current ronning status of train number 16592,16592 train,16592 train schedule,Train 16592,train 16592 hampi exp running schedule,hampi express 16592 running status,rail enquiry