Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16525 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanniyakumari (CAPE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 10:30 AM Departed 10:30 AM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Eraniel (ERL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kulitthurai (KZT) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Parashshala (PASA) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Kazhakuttam (KZK) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Pudukad (PUK) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 10:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16525 train running status,16525 running status,16525,train running status 16525,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16525,train 16525 running status,16525 train schedule,train no 16525 running status,spot current status of 16525,16525 seat availability,16525 train status,running status of train no 16525,16525 train seat availability,train 16525,time shedule of train no 16525,rail enquiry