Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16525 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2015) running status for Bangalore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanniyakumari (CAPE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Eraniel (ERL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kulitthurai (KZT) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Parashshala (PASA) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Kazhakuttam (KZK) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Pudukad (PUK) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2015 at 10:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16525,16525 train running status,16525 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16525,train running status 16525,train 16525 running status,16525 train schedule,train no 16525 running status,16525 train status,train no 16525,16525 seat availability,train 16525,16525 train seat availability,spot current status of 16525,running status of train no 16525,rail enquiry