Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16524 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Bangalore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Karwar (KAWR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Karwar (KAWR) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:35 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 08:20 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 09:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16524,16524 train running status,16524 train schedule,16524,16524 train,16524 train route,train no 16524 schedule,16524 running status,train 16524,16524 TRAIN TIMINGS,train number 16524,train no 16524 route,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16524,train no 16524 timings,16524 train time table,rail enquiry