Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16524 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mangalore Central (MAQ) at 08:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Karwar (KAWR) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Ankola (ANKL) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:01 PM 1 Mins. Before
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:14 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Honnavar (HNA) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Departed 03:44 PM 2 Mins. Before
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:32 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:34 PM 04:36 PM Departed 04:44 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:20 PM 20 Mins. Before
Barkur (BKJ) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 05:55 PM 1 Mins. Before
Udupi (UD) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:13 PM 1 Mins. Before
Mulki (MULK) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:11 PM 9 Mins. Before
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 08:20 PM 08:55 PM Departed 08:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 02:50 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 05:20 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16524,16524 train running status,16524 train schedule,16524 train,16524 running status,16524 train route,16524,train no 16524 schedule,train 16524,16524 TRAIN TIMINGS,train number 16524,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16524,train no 16524 route,train no 16524 timings,16524 train time table,rail enquiry