Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16524 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 167 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Surathkal (SL) at 09:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Karwar (KAWR) Source 02:55 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Ankola (ANKL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:32 PM 03:34 PM Departed 05:48 PM 136 Mins. Late
Kumta (KT) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Departed 06:08 PM 134 Mins. Late
Honnavar (HNA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 06:23 PM 137 Mins. Late
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 07:02 PM 154 Mins. Late
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 07:20 PM 150 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 08:34 PM 174 Mins. Late
Barkur (BKJ) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 08:49 PM 173 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Departed 09:05 PM 171 Mins. Late
Mulki (MULK) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Departed 09:32 PM 162 Mins. Late
Surathkal (SL) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 09:49 PM 167 Mins. Late
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 08:20 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 10:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16524,16524 train running status,16524 train schedule,16524 running status,16524 train,16524,16524 train route,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16524,train 16524,train no 16524 schedule,train number 16524,16524 TRAIN TIMINGS,train no 16524 route,train no 16524 timings,16524 train status,rail enquiry