Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16523 - Karwar Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-05-2015) running status for Karwar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:47 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 09:25 PM 09:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 01:25 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Yedamangala (YDM) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 08:20 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 09:55 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 04:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16523,16523 train running status,16523,train no 16523 route,16523 train,16523 running status,train 16523,16523 train details,16523 train schedule,train number 16523,16523 train route,16523 train status,karwar express 16523,running train status 16523,train no.16523,rail enquiry