Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16523 - Karwar Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhatkal (BTJL) at 12:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Yedamangala (YDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 12:00 AM 09:00 AM Departed 12:00 AM No Delay
Surathkal (SL) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Departed 10:26 AM 32 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 11:00 AM 42 Mins. Late
Barkur (BKJ) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:51 AM 59 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:38 PM 60 Mins. Late
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 01:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16523,16523 train running status,train no 16523 route,16523,16523 train,16523 train details,16523 train schedule,train 16523,train number 16523,16523 train route,karwar express 16523,16523 train status,train no.16523,16523 running status,train no16523,rail enquiry