Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16523 - Karwar Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-12-2014) running status for Karwar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 08:56 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 10:40 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Krishnarajnagar (KRNR) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 01:30 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Subrahmanya Rd (SBHR) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Yedamangala (YDM) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Bantawala (BNTL) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 08:20 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 09:55 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Kumta (KT) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 11:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 16523,16523 train running status,train no 16523 route,16523,16523 train,16523 train details,train 16523,16523 train schedule,train number 16523,16523 train route,16523 train status,karwar express 16523,train no.16523,16523 running status,16523 train seat availability,rail enquiry