Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16508 - Jodhpur Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Jodhpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16508,16508 train running status,16508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16508,train no 16508,16508 train seat availability,train no 16508 running status,train running status 16508,16508 train,current status of train 16508,16508seat available,train 16508 running status,running status of train 16508,train 16508,16508 seat availability,rail enquiry