Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16508 - Jodhpur Express
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chikbanavar (BAW) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:50 PM Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 01:57 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 03:00 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:11 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:51 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:33 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:50 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:50 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:52 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 04:45 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 10:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16508,16508 train running status,16508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16508,16508 train schedule,train no 16508,16508 train seat availability,16508 train,train no 16508 running status,train running status 16508,train 16508 running status,current status of train 16508,16508 train live status,16508 current running status,16508 train status,rail enquiry