Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16508 - Jodhpur Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Thakurvadi (TKW) at 08:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:55 PM Departed 09:55 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:08 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:10 PM 7 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Departed 12:12 AM 7 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Davangere (DVG) 03:27 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:57 AM 29 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:17 AM 29 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:47 AM 34 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:15 AM 32 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:30 AM No Delay
Dharwar (DWR) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:14 AM 19 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:36 AM 16 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:00 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:25 PM 15 Mins. Before
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:56 PM 1 Mins. Before
Karad (KRD) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 01:59 PM 2 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 03:00 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:15 PM 25 Mins. Before
Lonavala (LNL) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 07:57 PM 2 Mins. Before
Karjat (KJT) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:15 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:38 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:45 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:52 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16508 train running status,16508,16508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16508,train no 16508,train no 16508 running status,16508 train seat availability,train running status 16508,train running statas live time 16508,16508 seat availability,current status of train 16508,Running status of 16508,16508seat available,16508 train,running status of train 16508,rail enquiry