Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16508 - Jodhpur Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Jodhpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 09:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16508,16508 train running status,16508 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16508,16508 train schedule,train no 16508,16508 train seat availability,train no 16508 running status,16508 train,train running status 16508,current status of train 16508,indian railway current status train no 16508,running status of train 16508,16508seat available,train 16508 running status,rail enquiry