Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16507 - Bgkt Sbcexp
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Utran (URN) at 06:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Luni Jn (LUNI) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 06:48 AM 4 Mins. Before
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:35 AM 8 Mins. Before
Falna (FA) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:48 AM 13 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:15 AM 23 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 10:06 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:33 AM 27 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM 2 Mins. Late
Siddhpur (SID) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:24 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:41 PM 11 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 03:58 PM 17 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:18 PM 17 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Navsari (NVS) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:02 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:10 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 07:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16507,16507 train running status,16507 running status,16507 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16507,train no 16507 current running status,running status of 16507,Train 16507,train no 16507,16507 current status,train no.16507,current status of train 16507,16507 current running status,running status of train no 16507,Train 16507 running status,rail enquiry