Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16507 - Bgkt Sbcexp
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Maroli (MRL) at 07:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Luni Jn (LUNI) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:32 AM 22 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:10 AM 18 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 7 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Departed 08:56 AM 4 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 10:06 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:28 AM 22 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:45 AM 3 Mins. Before
Siddhpur (SID) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:30 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:36 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Departed 03:48 PM 7 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:09 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:03 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Navsari (NVS) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:02 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:10 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 07:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16507,16507 train running status,16507 running status,16507 train,train no 16507 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16507,Train 16507,16507 current status,running status of 16507,train no 16507,16507 current running status,train running status 16507,train no.16507,Train 16507 running status,16507 runing status,rail enquiry