Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16507 - Bgkt Sbcexp
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) at 11:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Luni Jn (LUNI) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:02 AM 8 Mins. Before
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 06:48 AM 4 Mins. Before
Marwar Jn (MJ) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:40 AM 3 Mins. Before
Falna (FA) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:49 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Departed 09:11 AM 19 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 10:06 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:45 AM 39 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:02 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:10 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 11:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16507,16507 train running status,16507 running status,16507 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16507,train no 16507 current running status,Train 16507,train no 16507,running status of 16507,16507 current status,train no.16507,16507 current running status,Train 16507 running status,current status of train 16507,running status of train no 16507,rail enquiry