Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16382 - Cape Mumbai Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Cape Mumbai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanniyakumari (CAPE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Eraniel (ERL) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Kulitthurai (KZT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Parashshala (PASA) 08:01 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:35 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:09 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 05:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16382,16382 train running status,16382 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16382,16382 train seat availability,Train no 16382 running status,train running enquery train no 16382,16382 train status,Train no 16382,16382 seat availability,train no 16382 seat availability,16382 train schedule,Running status of 16382,train running status 16382,Train 16382,rail enquiry