Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16382 - Cape Mumbai Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kazhakuttam (KZK) at 09:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 06:55 AM Departed 07:07 AM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:27 AM 13 Mins. Late
Eraniel (ERL) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:52 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kulitthurai (KZT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:11 AM 22 Mins. Late
Parashshala (PASA) 08:01 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:27 AM 26 Mins. Late
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:40 AM 26 Mins. Late
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chirayinkil (CRY) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Departed 09:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:59 AM 24 Mins. Late
Paravur (PVU) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Departed 10:12 AM 27 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:31 AM 31 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:01 AM 32 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 11:18 AM 32 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Departed 11:29 AM 32 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Departed 11:42 AM 31 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:15 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:35 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:22 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:09 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16382,16382 train running status,16382 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16382,train running enquery train no 16382,Train no 16382 running status,train no 16382 seat availability,16382 train seat availability,16382 seat availability,train running status 16382,Train no 16382,16382 train status,Running status of 16382,Train 16382,16382 train schedule,rail enquiry