Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16382 - Cape Mumbai Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kagankarai (KEY) at 10:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:20 AM 6 Mins. Late
Eraniel (ERL) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:46 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kulitthurai (KZT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:01 AM 12 Mins. Late
Parashshala (PASA) 08:01 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:14 AM 13 Mins. Late
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:30 AM 16 Mins. Late
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Chirayinkil (CRY) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Departed 09:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:43 AM 8 Mins. Late
Paravur (PVU) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Departed 09:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:44 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 10:58 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Departed 11:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Departed 11:26 AM 15 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:44 AM 23 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:02 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:28 PM 28 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:58 PM 33 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:27 PM 37 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:39 PM 37 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:56 PM 38 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 03:06 PM 39 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:29 PM 32 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:49 PM 34 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:32 PM 19 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:09 PM 21 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 07:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:05 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:35 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:09 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 10:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16382,16382 train running status,16382 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16382,16382 train seat availability,Train no 16382 running status,train running enquery train no 16382,16382 seat availability,Train no 16382,16382 train status,train no 16382 seat availability,Running status of 16382,16382 train schedule,train running status 16382,Train 16382,rail enquiry