Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16382 - Cape Mumbai Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lokur (LCR) at 10:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM 1 Mins. Late
Eraniel (ERL) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kulitthurai (KZT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:59 AM 10 Mins. Late
Parashshala (PASA) 08:01 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:14 AM 13 Mins. Late
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:33 AM 19 Mins. Late
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:59 AM 9 Mins. Late
Chirayinkil (CRY) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Departed 09:33 AM 8 Mins. Late
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Paravur (PVU) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Departed 10:03 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:19 AM 19 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:52 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 11:26 AM 40 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Departed 11:37 AM 40 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Departed 11:51 AM 40 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:11 PM 50 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:29 PM 58 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Departed 01:04 PM 64 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:24 PM 59 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:57 PM 67 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 03:12 PM 70 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 03:29 PM 71 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Departed 03:39 PM 72 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Departed 04:03 PM 66 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 04:23 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:00 PM 47 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:32 PM 42 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:39 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:30 PM 42 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:14 PM 24 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:26 PM 31 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:35 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:09 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 10:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16382,16382 train running status,16382 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16382,16382 train seat availability,Train no 16382 running status,Running status of 16382,16382 seat availability,16382 train status,train running enquery train no 16382,Train no 16382,train no 16382 seat availability,16382 current running,16382 train schedule,train running status 16382,rail enquiry