Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16351 - Nagarcoil Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanchipuram (CJ) at 01:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:19 PM 2 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 12:42 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:43 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:18 PM 30 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:55 PM 16 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:58 PM 13 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:12 PM 3 Mins. Before
Gulbarga (GR) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Departed 11:06 PM 39 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Departed 11:35 PM 36 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 11:59 PM 12:02 AM Departed 12:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:40 AM 32 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:21 AM 38 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Departed 04:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:43 AM 25 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:58 AM 22 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:39 AM 21 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:29 AM 6 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:58 AM 10 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:35 AM 37 Mins. Late
Tiruttani (TRT) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:20 PM 27 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kanchipuram (CJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:23 PM 25 Mins. Late
Chengalpattu (CGL) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 04:25 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Satur (SRT) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Valliyur (VLY) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16351 train running status,16351,16351 running status,16351 train seat availability,train no 16351 running status,Indian railway trainno.16351,TIran no 16351,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16351,train 16351 running status,16351 seat availability,16351 train status,train no 16351,16351 train,train running status 16351,running status of train no 16351,rail enquiry