Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16351 - Nagarcoil Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Nagarcoil Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:42 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 10:27 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kanchipuram (CJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Satur (SRT) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Valliyur (VLY) 02:55 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 09:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16351 train running status,16351,16351 running status,train no 16351 running status,16351 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16351,Indian railway trainno.16351,train 16351 running status,16351 seat availability,train no 16351,16351 train current status,train running status 16351,running status of train no 16351,16351 train status,nagercoil express 16351,rail enquiry