Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16351 - Nagarcoil Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Nagarcoil Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:42 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 10:27 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 10:59 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Tiruttani (TRT) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kanchipuram (CJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Satur (SRT) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Valliyur (VLY) 02:55 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 04:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 09:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16351 train running status,16351,16351 running status,train no 16351 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16351,16351 train seat availability,train no 16351 cst to valliyur,Indian railway trainno.16351,train 16351 running status,16351 seat availability,16351 train current status,train no 16351,train running status 16351,16351 train status,running status of train no 16351,rail enquiry