Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Idapalli (IPL) at 02:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:37 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:04 AM 14 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:38 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:52 AM 19 Mins. Late
Harippad (HAD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:13 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:49 PM 39 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:02 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:26 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:00 PM 5 Mins. Before
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16346,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16346,netravati express 16346 running status,16346 train running status,16346 running status,16346 train running,netravati express 16346 current running status,netravati express 16346,train no 16346 running status,16346 current running status,train no 16346,train running status 16346,netravati express 16346 current status,Current running status of 16346,seat availability16346,rail enquiry