Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kallayi (KUL) at 06:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 10:52 AM 2 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:24 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:40 AM 7 Mins. Late
Harippad (HAD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:56 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:38 PM 28 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:54 PM 2 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:41 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:14 PM 9 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Departed 02:43 PM 12 Mins. Late
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:45 PM 23 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Departed 05:43 PM 26 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:18 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ferok (FK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 06:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16346,16346 train running status,netravati express 16346 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16346,16346 running status,netravati express 16346,netravati express 16346 current running status,16346 train running,Current running status of 16346,train no 16346 running status,netravati express 16346 current status,train running status 16346,16346 current running status,netravati express 16346 seat availability,running status of train no.16346,rail enquiry