RailEnquiry

Loading..

16346 Netravathi Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kozhikode Main)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Trivandrum Central 1 Source Source No Delay 09:50 AM 09:50 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Varkala Sivagiri 1 10:23 AM 10:27 AM 4 Mins 10:25 AM 10:28 AM 3 Mins 41 Kms -
3 Kollam Jn 1 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 Mins 10:55 AM 10:57 AM 2 Mins 64 Kms -
4 Karunagappalli 1 11:18 AM 11:23 AM 5 Mins 11:20 AM 11:24 AM 4 Mins 91 Kms -
5 Kayamkulam Jn 1 11:33 AM 11:38 AM 5 Mins 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 7 Mins 105 Kms -
6 Harippad 1 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 7 Mins 11:53 AM 12:00 PM 7 Mins 118 Kms -
7 Ambalappuzha 1 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 Mins 12:12 PM 12:33 PM 21 Mins 136 Kms -
8 Alappuzha 1 12:52 PM 12:44 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 148 Kms -
9 Cherthala 1 01:18 PM 01:18 PM No Delay 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 172 Kms -
10 Ernakulam Jn 1 02:05 PM 02:09 PM 4 Mins 02:10 PM 02:14 PM 4 Mins 205 Kms -
11 Aluva 1 02:31 PM 02:37 PM 6 Mins 02:33 PM 02:39 PM 6 Mins 224 Kms -
12 Divine Nagar 1 02:49 PM 02:49 PM No Delay 02:51 PM 02:51 PM No Delay 246 Kms -
13 Thrissur 1 03:22 PM 03:39 PM 17 Mins 03:25 PM 03:42 PM 17 Mins 279 Kms -
14 Shoranur Jn 1 04:40 PM 04:19 PM No Delay 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 312 Kms -
15 Kuttippuram 1 05:17 PM 05:26 PM 9 Mins 05:19 PM 05:28 PM 9 Mins 342 Kms -
16 Tirur 1 05:40 PM 05:46 PM 6 Mins 05:42 PM 05:48 PM 6 Mins 357 Kms -
17 Parappangadi 1 05:59 PM 06:03 PM 4 Mins 06:00 PM 06:06 PM 6 Mins 373 Kms -
18 Kozhikode Main 1 07:00 PM 06:42 PM No Delay 07:05 PM 07:05 PM No Delay 398 Kms -
19 Vadakara 1 07:38 PM 07:38 PM No Delay 07:40 PM 07:40 PM No Delay 444 Kms -
20 Thalassery 1 07:58 PM 07:58 PM No Delay 08:00 PM 08:00 PM No Delay 466 Kms -
21 Kannur Main 1 08:35 PM 08:35 PM No Delay 08:40 PM 08:40 PM No Delay 487 Kms -
22 Kannapuram 1 09:00 PM 09:00 PM No Delay 09:02 PM 09:02 PM No Delay 501 Kms -
23 Payyanur 1 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 09:22 PM 09:22 PM No Delay 521 Kms -
24 Charvattur 1 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay 09:37 PM 09:37 PM No Delay 535 Kms -
25 Kanhangad 1 09:55 PM 09:55 PM No Delay 09:57 PM 09:57 PM No Delay 550 Kms -
26 Kasaragod 1 10:16 PM 10:16 PM No Delay 10:18 PM 10:18 PM No Delay 573 Kms -
27 Mangalore Jn 1 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 624 Kms -
28 Surathkal 2 12:12 AM 12:12 AM No Delay 12:14 AM 12:14 AM No Delay 647 Kms -
29 Udupi 2 12:56 AM 12:56 AM No Delay 12:58 AM 12:58 AM No Delay 705 Kms -
30 Kundapura 2 01:32 AM 01:32 AM No Delay 01:34 AM 01:34 AM No Delay 750 Kms -
31 Byndoor Mookambika Road 2 02:06 AM 02:06 AM No Delay 02:08 AM 02:08 AM No Delay 797 Kms -
32 Bhatkal 2 02:26 AM 02:26 AM No Delay 02:28 AM 02:28 AM No Delay 819 Kms -
33 Murdeshwar 2 02:50 AM 02:50 AM No Delay 02:52 AM 02:52 AM No Delay 840 Kms -
34 Kumta 2 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 03:32 AM 03:32 AM No Delay 896 Kms -
35 Karwar 2 04:36 AM 04:36 AM No Delay 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 973 Kms -
36 Canacona 2 05:04 AM 05:04 AM No Delay 05:06 AM 05:06 AM No Delay 1009 Kms -
37 Madgaon Jn 2 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 05:55 AM 05:55 AM No Delay 1055 Kms -
38 Karmali 2 06:24 AM 06:24 AM No Delay 06:26 AM 06:26 AM No Delay 1095 Kms -
39 Thivim 2 06:46 AM 06:46 AM No Delay 06:48 AM 06:48 AM No Delay 1119 Kms -
40 Kudal 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 08:02 AM 08:02 AM No Delay 1194 Kms -
41 Ratnagiri 2 11:05 AM 11:05 AM No Delay 11:10 AM 11:10 AM No Delay 1389 Kms -
42 Chiplun 2 12:46 PM 12:46 PM No Delay 12:48 PM 12:48 PM No Delay 1495 Kms -
43 Roha 2 03:20 PM 03:20 PM No Delay 03:25 PM 03:25 PM No Delay 1674 Kms -
44 Panvel Jn 2 04:40 PM 04:40 PM No Delay 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 1751 Kms -
45 Thane 2 05:33 PM 05:33 PM No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 1787 Kms -
46 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 2 06:20 PM 06:20 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1804 Kms -
Journey Done: 8 hrs 52 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 06:44 PM
No Options are Available