Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Netravathi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 03:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16346,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16346,netravati express 16346 running status,16346 train running status,16346 running status,16346 train running,netravati express 16346 current running status,netravati express 16346,train no 16346 running status,16346 current running status,train running status 16346,netravati express 16346 current status,train no 16346,Current running status of 16346,seat availability16346,rail enquiry