Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 02nd of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kochuveli (KCVL) at 10:01 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of June 2015 at 10:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16346,16346 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16346,netravati express 16346 running status,16346 running status,Current running status of 16346,netravati express 16346,netravati express 16346 current running status,16346 train running,train no 16346 running status,netravati express 16346 current status,train running status 16346,16346 current running status,netravati express 16346 seat availability,16346 train schedule,rail enquiry