Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mangaon (MNI) at 03:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:11 PM 8 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:08 PM 18 Mins. Late
Roha (ROHA) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:34 PM 8 Mins. Before
Chiplun (CHI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 12:55 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 03:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,netravati express 16345 running status,16345 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,16345 running status,train status train no 16345,16345 train running,train running status 16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,train no 16345 running status,16345 current running status,netravati express 16345,16345 live status,train running status of16345,16345 netravati Running status,rail enquiry