Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pattambi (PTB) at 11:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:06 PM 16 Mins. Late
Roha (ROHA) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:55 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:50 PM 57 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:33 PM 38 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Departed 09:46 PM 46 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:36 PM 36 Mins. Late
Karmali (KRMI) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Departed 10:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Madgaon (MAO) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:26 PM 26 Mins. Late
Cancona (CNO) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:15 AM 37 Mins. Late
Karwar (KAWR) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:44 AM 36 Mins. Late
Kumta (KT) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM Departed 01:20 AM 36 Mins. Late
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:52 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Departed 02:07 AM 31 Mins. Late
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Departed 02:08 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kundapura (KUDA) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Departed 02:50 AM 18 Mins. Late
Udupi (UD) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Departed 03:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Surathkal (SL) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:07 AM 19 Mins. Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 05:58 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Departed 06:26 AM 21 Mins. Late
Charvattur (CHV) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:45 AM 22 Mins. Late
Payyanur (PAY) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Departed 07:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:33 AM 2 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:59 AM 1 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:18 AM No Delay
Kozhikode (CLT) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:05 AM 15 Mins. Before
Parpanangadi (PGI) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:59 AM 11 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:16 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kuttippuram (KTU) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Departed 10:42 AM 12 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 12:17 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,netravati express 16345 running status,16345 running status,16345 train running status,16345 train running,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,train running status 16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,train no 16345 running status,16345 current running status,train no 16345,netravati express 16345,16345 train schedule,16345 train status,16345 netravati express,rail enquiry