Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Netravati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 12:55 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 05:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,netravati express 16345 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,16345 train running status,16345 running status,16345 train running,train running status 16345,train no 16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,netravati express 16345,train no 16345 running status,16345 current running status,16345 train status,16345 train,16345 netravati express,rail enquiry