Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-08-2014) running status for Netravati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 09:56 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 12:55 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 11:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,netravati express 16345 running status,16345 train running status,16345 train running,16345 running status,train running status 16345,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,train no 16345 running status,16345 current running status,netravati express 16345,16345 train schedule,16345traio,train no 16345,16345 train seat availability,rail enquiry