Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kudal (KUDL) at 09:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:11 PM 8 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:54 PM 4 Mins. Late
Roha (ROHA) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:55 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:41 PM 48 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:32 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Departed 09:50 PM 50 Mins. Late
Thivim (THVM) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:25 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 02:27 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 10:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,16345 train running status,netravati express 16345 running status,16345 running status,train status train no 16345,16345 train running,train running status 16345,train running status of16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,netravati express 16345,train no 16345 running status,16345TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,train no 16345,16345 current running status,rail enquiry