Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16345 - Netravati Express
Running train status for 05th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (04-05-2015) running status for Netravati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 12:44 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 07:25 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 02:27 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:05th of May 2015 at 03:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16345,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16345,16345 running status,16345 train running status,netravati express 16345 running status,train status train no 16345,current RUNNING status of train no 16345,16345 train running,train running status 16345,train running status of16345,netravati express 16345 seat availability,train no 16345,netravati express 16345,train no 16345 running status,16345TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,rail enquiry