Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16334 - Veraval Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Veraval Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Padubidri (PDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khed (KHED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Navagadh (NUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 07:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16334 train running status,16334,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16334,running status train 16334,16334 running status,current position of train no 16334,16334 seat availability,16334 train,train no 16334,running status of train no 16334,16334 train inquairy,train running status 16334,16334 live status,running status of train 16334,train running status of 16334,rail enquiry