Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16334 - Veraval Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ollur (OLR) at 09:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:49 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:42 PM 23 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:54 PM 25 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:50 PM 30 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:25 PM 25 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:56 PM 33 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:19 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 01:07 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Padubidri (PDD) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 06:44 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Karmali (KRMI) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:04 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 02:19 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:10 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Gondal (GDL) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Navagadh (NUD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Junagadh Jn (JND) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Keshod (KSD) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Veraval (VRL) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16334 train running status,16334,16334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16334,running status train 16334,running status of train no 16334,current position of train no 16334,16334 train,train no 16334,16334 seat availability,train no 16334 running status,train running status 16334,Running status of 16334,16334 train inquairy,16334 train live status,rail enquiry