Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16328 - Korba Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Korba Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 09:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16328,16328 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16328,16328 running status,train running status 16328,16328 train,train no 16328,train 16328 running status,16328 train rout,16328 korba express ,www.running status of train 16328,train no 16328 running status,running status of 16328,korba express 16328,16328 current running status,rail enquiry