Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16328 - Korba Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Korba Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Triupunittura (TRTR) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:58 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 02:53 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Korba (KRBA) 03:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16328 train running status,16328,16328 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16328,train running status 16328,16328 train rout,train 16328 running status,16328 train,train no 16328,korba express 16328,running status of 16328,www.16328 train timetable.com/,16328trainrunningstatus,train no 16328 running status,train CURRENT running status16328,rail enquiry