Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16324 - Shm Tvc Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-04-2014) running status for Shm Tvc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Shalimar (SHM) Source 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:55 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 04:51 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:12 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 06:42 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16324,16324 train running status,16324 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324,train no 16324,16324exp,16324 salimar exp,16324 no real way inquary ,train running status 16324,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16324/2013-07-30/Kolkata-Shalimar---Trivandrum-Cent-Exp,train no 16324 running status,16324 train status,16324 current running status,16324 shm tvc express,Shalimar express 16324 current running status ,rail enquiry