Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16318 - Himsagar Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Himsagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sunam (SFM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsola (BZO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Julana (JNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kulitthurai (KZT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanyakumari (CAPE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 05:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16318,16318 train running status,16318 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16318,live train running tatus16318,himsagar express 16318,16318 current running status,running status of 16318,live train rnning status 16318,16318 himsagar express,train schedule of 16318,train running status 16318,train no 16318 running status,16318 train,train 16318,rail enquiry