RailEnquiry

Loading..

16315 Kochuveli Express Live Running Status - 19 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Devangonthi)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangalore City Jn (SBC) 1 Source Source No Delay 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Bangalore Cantt (BNC) 1 05:25 PM 05:34 PM 9 Mins 05:27 PM 05:36 PM 9 Mins 4 Kms 2
3 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 1 05:36 PM 05:55 PM 19 Mins 05:38 PM 05:57 PM 19 Mins 14 Kms 2
4 Devangonthi (DKN) 1 05:57 PM 06:18 PM 21 Mins 05:57 PM 06:18 PM 21 Mins 31 Kms -
5 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 1 06:23 PM 06:44 PM 21 Mins 06:25 PM 06:45 PM 20 Mins 70 Kms 4
6 Kuppam (KPN) 1 06:53 PM 06:53 PM No Delay 06:55 PM 06:55 PM No Delay 104 Kms 1
7 Tirupattur (TPT) 1 07:53 PM 07:53 PM No Delay 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 153 Kms -
8 Salem Jn (SA) 1 09:17 PM 09:17 PM No Delay 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 266 Kms -
9 Erode Jn (ED) 1 10:20 PM 10:20 PM No Delay 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 328 Kms -
10 Tiruppur (TUP) 1 11:08 PM 11:08 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 379 Kms -
11 Coimbatore Main Jn (CBE) 2 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 429 Kms -
12 Palakkad Jn (PGT) 2 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 483 Kms -
13 Thrissur (TCR) 2 02:53 AM 02:53 AM No Delay 02:56 AM 02:56 AM No Delay 559 Kms -
14 Aluva (AWY) 2 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 613 Kms -
15 Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 2 04:30 AM 04:30 AM No Delay 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 633 Kms -
16 Cherthala (SRTL) 2 05:03 AM 05:03 AM No Delay 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 666 Kms -
17 Alappuzha (ALLP) 2 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 05:33 AM 05:33 AM No Delay 689 Kms -
18 Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 2 05:43 AM 05:43 AM No Delay 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 702 Kms -
19 Harippad (HAD) 2 06:03 AM 06:03 AM No Delay 06:05 AM 06:05 AM No Delay 720 Kms -
20 Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 2 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 06:32 AM 06:32 AM No Delay 733 Kms -
21 Kollam Jn (QLN) 2 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 07:30 AM 07:30 AM No Delay 774 Kms -
22 Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 2 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 832 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 3 minLast Updated: 03 Sep, 2015 @ 06:21 PM
No Options are Available