Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16315 - Kochuveli Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Kochuveli Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 09:17 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:53 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 05:30 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:30 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 09:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16315 train running status,train running status 16315,16315 running status,16315,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16315,train no 16315,train 16315,Train no 16315 running status,train 16315 running status,16315train reservation availability,running status of train 16315,16315 train schedule,train running information 16315,train running status 16315,running status of 16315,rail enquiry