Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16315 - Kochuveli Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bangarapet Jn. (BWT) at 06:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:00 AM 05:15 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:48 PM 23 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:07 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kuppam (KPN) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 09:17 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:02 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:01 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 09:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 06:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16315 train running status,16315 running status,16315,train running status 16315,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16315,train 16315,train no 16315,Train no 16315 running status,16315 train schedule,train 16315 running status,16315 current running status,16315 train,running status of train 16315,running status of 16315,running status of train no.16315,rail enquiry