Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16315 - Kochuveli Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kochuveli (KCVL) at 09:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:51 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:44 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kuppam (KPN) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:18 PM 20 Mins. Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 09:17 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:27 PM 19 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:52 AM 2 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 03:02 AM 03:05 AM Departed 02:59 AM 3 Mins. Before
Aluva (AWY) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:13 AM No Delay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 04:50 AM No Delay
Shertalai (SRTL) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:36 AM 12 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 05:47 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:58 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:01 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:15 AM 14 Mins. Late
Harippad (HAD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:42 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:58 AM 17 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kochuveli (KCVL) 09:00 AM Destination Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 09:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16315 train running status,16315 running status,train running status 16315,16315,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16315,train no 16315,train 16315,Train no 16315 running status,train 16315 running status,16315 train schedule,running status of train 16315,train no. 16315 time table,running status of 16315,train running information 16315,train number 16315,rail enquiry