Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16312 - Bikaner Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Alwaye (AWY) at 09:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:36 PM 6 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:51 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:42 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:48 PM 48 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 08:22 PM 08:25 PM Departed 09:18 PM 56 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:19 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:04 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:10 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 04:02 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:12 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:50 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:52 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 09:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16312,16312 train running status,16312 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16312,16312 train seat availability,train running status 16312,16312 train schedule,kochuveli-bikaner express 16312,16312 bikaner express,16312 train status ,running status of train no. 16312,16312 current train position,train running status of 16312,train number 16312,16312 bikaner,rail enquiry