Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16312 - Bikaner Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kochuveli (KCVL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:22 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:19 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:04 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:58 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:02 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:44 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 04:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16312,16312 train running status,16312 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16312,16312 train seat availability,train running status 16312,16312 train schedule,16312 train status ,16312 bikaner express,kochuveli-bikaner express 16312,16312 train time table,running status of train no. 16312,train running status of 16312,16312 current train position,16312 train,rail enquiry