Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16312 - Bikaner Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-04-2014) running status for Bikaner Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:22 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:10 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:12 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:52 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:30 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 06:06 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16312,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16312,16312 train running status,16312 running status,16312 train seat availability,running status of train no 16312,train running status 16312,16312 train schedule,kochuveli-bikaner express 16312,16312 train status ,train 16312 status,train 16312,running status of train no. 16312,16312 train,16312 current train position,rail enquiry