Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16311 - Bkn Kcvl Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Bkn Kcvl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16311,16311 running status,16311 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16311,train number 16311 current running status,train no 16311 running status,Konkan railway status16311,Train running status 16311,train 16311 running status,16311 train status,16311running status ,train number 16311current running status,16311 current status,16311 train,train no 16311,rail enquiry