Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16311 - Bkn Kcvl Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-03-2015) running status for Bkn Kcvl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bikaner Jn. (BKN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 10:26 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 11:29 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 02:04 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:45 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:12 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:30 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:07 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kochuveli (KCVL) 02:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 08:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16311,16311 running status,16311 train running status,train number 16311 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16311,train no 16311 running status,16311 current status,train 16311 running status,Train running status 16311,16311 train status,Konkan railway status16311,16311running status ,train no 16311,train number 16311current running status,16311 train,rail enquiry