Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16310 - Pnbe Ers Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Pnbe Ers Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:45 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:29 PM 03:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 06:13 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 06:41 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:10 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burnpur (BURN) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Adra Jn (ADRA) 09:35 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bankura (BQA) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bishnupur (VSU) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Midnapore (MDN) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:15 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:55 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:12 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16310,16310 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16310,16310 running status,Running status of 16310,train no 16310 running status,train no 16310,train 16310,16310 live status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16310/PNBE/ERS/GN/Pnbe-Ers-Express,patna to eraculm 16310 curent statous,16310 train current running status,16310 train informasan,16310 train current status,16310 current status,rail enquiry