Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16310 - Pnbe Ers Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Pnbe Ers Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burnpur (BURN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Adra Jn (ADRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bankura (BQA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bishnupur (VSU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Midnapore (MDN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16310,16310 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16310,16310 running status,Running status of 16310,train no 16310 running status,train no 16310,train 16310,16310 live status,16310 current running status,16310 train current running status,16310 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/16310/PNBE/ERS/GN/Pnbe-Ers-Express,16310 train current status,patna to eraculm 16310 curent statous,rail enquiry