Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16236 - Tuticorin Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-07-2014) running status for Tuticorin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:30 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Palakkodu (PCV) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:06 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:15 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kodumudi (KMD) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Pugalur (PGR) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Karur (KRR) 04:47 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 06:32 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Sholavandan (SDN) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Tiruparankndrm (TDN) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Kailasapuram (KLPM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Tuticorin (TN) 11:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 03:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16236 train running status,16236,16236 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16236,16236 train live status,train 16236 running status,train no 16236,16236 train,train running status 16236,train no 16236 running status,16236 train status,Trian16236status,16236 train seat availability,16236train ,tuticorin express 16236,rail enquiry