Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16236 - Tuticorin Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Tuticorin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Palakkodu (PCV) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:15 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kodumudi (KMD) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Pugalur (PGR) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Karur (KRR) 04:47 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Sholavandan (SDN) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Tiruparankndrm (TDN) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Kailasapuram (KLPM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Tuticorin (TN) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 05:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16236 train running status,16236 running status,16236,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16236,16236 train live status,current station of tge train 16236,train running status 16236,16236 train,train no 16236 running status ,train 16236 running status,train no 16236,16236 train time table,16236 tuticorin express,Running status 16236,current status of train 16236,rail enquiry