RailEnquiry

Loading..

16236 Tuticorin Express Live Running Status - 1 Min Late
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Anekal Road)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mysore Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Pandavapura 1 06:04 PM 06:10 PM 6 Mins 06:05 PM 06:20 PM 15 Mins 19 Kms -
3 Mandya 1 06:24 PM 06:48 PM 24 Mins 06:25 PM 06:50 PM 25 Mins 45 Kms -
4 Maddur 1 06:43 PM 07:07 PM 24 Mins 06:45 PM 07:09 PM 24 Mins 64 Kms -
5 Channapatna 1 07:04 PM 07:27 PM 23 Mins 07:05 PM 07:28 PM 23 Mins 82 Kms -
6 Ramanagaram 1 07:19 PM 07:36 PM 17 Mins 07:20 PM 07:37 PM 17 Mins 93 Kms -
7 Kengeri 1 08:03 PM 08:13 PM 10 Mins 08:05 PM 08:15 PM 10 Mins 126 Kms -
8 Bangalore City Jn 1 09:00 PM 08:50 PM No Delay 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 138 Kms -
9 Bangalore Cantt 1 09:25 PM 09:30 PM 5 Mins 09:27 PM 09:31 PM 4 Mins 142 Kms -
10 Karmelaram 1 09:55 PM 09:56 PM 1 Min 09:56 PM 09:57 PM 1 Min 163 Kms -
11 Anekal Road 1 10:24 PM 10:13 PM No Delay 10:24 PM 10:13 PM No Delay 184 Kms -
12 Hosur 1 10:23 PM 10:23 PM No Delay 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 198 Kms -
13 Palakkodu 1 11:34 PM 11:34 PM No Delay 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 269 Kms -
14 Dharmapuri 1 11:54 PM 11:54 PM No Delay 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 290 Kms -
15 Salem Jn 2 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 357 Kms -
16 Erode Jn 2 03:15 AM 03:15 AM No Delay 03:25 AM 03:25 AM No Delay 419 Kms -
17 Kodumudi 2 03:58 AM 03:58 AM No Delay 04:00 AM 04:00 AM No Delay 457 Kms -
18 Pugalur 2 04:13 AM 04:13 AM No Delay 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 470 Kms -
19 Karur Jn 2 04:47 AM 04:47 AM No Delay 04:50 AM 04:50 AM No Delay 485 Kms -
20 Dindigul Jn 2 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 558 Kms -
21 Kodaikanal Road 2 06:34 AM 06:34 AM No Delay 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 584 Kms -
22 Sholavandan 2 06:49 AM 06:49 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 603 Kms -
23 Madurai Jn 2 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 07:25 AM 07:25 AM No Delay 624 Kms -
24 Tirupparankundram 2 07:35 AM 07:35 AM No Delay 07:36 AM 07:36 AM No Delay 631 Kms -
25 Tirumangalam 2 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 07:46 AM 07:46 AM No Delay 642 Kms -
26 Virudunagar Jn 2 08:06 AM 08:06 AM No Delay 08:07 AM 08:07 AM No Delay 668 Kms -
27 Satur 2 08:29 AM 08:29 AM No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 694 Kms -
28 Kovilpatti 2 08:51 AM 08:51 AM No Delay 08:52 AM 08:52 AM No Delay 716 Kms -
29 Kadambur 2 09:29 AM 09:29 AM No Delay 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 738 Kms -
30 Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn 2 09:59 AM 09:59 AM No Delay 10:00 AM 10:00 AM No Delay 752 Kms -
31 Kailasapuram 2 10:09 AM 10:09 AM No Delay 10:10 AM 10:10 AM No Delay 764 Kms -
32 Milavittan 2 10:24 AM 10:24 AM No Delay 10:25 AM 10:25 AM No Delay 776 Kms -
33 Tuti Melur 2 10:34 AM 10:34 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 782 Kms -
34 Tuticorin 2 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 783 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 28 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 10:16 PM
No Options are Available