Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16231 - Mysore Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Mayiladuturai Jn. (MV) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mayiladuturai J (MV) Source 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Kutralam (KTM) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Aduturai (ADT) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kumbakonam (KMU) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Papanasam (PML) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Thanjavur (TJ) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Budalur (BAL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Tiruverumbur (TRB) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Tirchrpali Fort (TP) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Kulitalai (KLT) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Karur (KRR) 09:57 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Pugalur (PGR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 12:32 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:06 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 08:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16231 train running status,16231 running status,16231,16231 train seat availability ,train no 16231,train no 16231 running status,16231 train,running status 16231,train running status 16231,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16231,16231 seat availability,train running status of 16231,16231 mysore express seat availability,16231 train schedule,train 16231,rail enquiry