Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16231 - Mysore Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Mysore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mayiladuturai Jn. (MV) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mayiladuturai J (MV) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kutralam (KTM) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Aduturai (ADT) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kumbakonam (KMU) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Papanasam (PML) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Thanjavur (TJ) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Budalur (BAL) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Tiruverumbur (TRB) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Tirchrpali Fort (TP) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Kulitalai (KLT) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Karur (KRR) 09:57 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Pugalur (PGR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 09:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16231 train running status,16231 running status,16231,16231 train seat availability ,train no 16231,train no 16231 running status,16231 train status,16231 train schedule,train running status 16231,16231 mysore express seat availability,16231 seat availability,running status 16231,16231 live running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16231,train running status of 16231,rail enquiry