Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16210 - Ajmer Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghatprabha (GPB) at 11:03 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:00 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Mandya (MYA) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:28 PM 39 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM 09:55 PM Departed 09:30 PM 5 Mins. Before
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Departed 12:01 AM 4 Mins. Before
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:30 AM 15 Mins. Before
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Davangere (DVG) 03:27 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:25 AM 3 Mins. Before
Harihar (HRR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:47 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:15 AM 2 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:43 AM No Delay
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:05 AM 25 Mins. Before
Dharwar (DWR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:39 AM 4 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 03:00 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:15 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:40 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:38 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:45 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Sojat Road (SOD) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Beawar (BER) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16210 seat Available,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16210,16210 train running status,16210,16210seat available,16210 seat availble,train time table of 16210,current status of train 16210,16210 train seat availability,16210 RUNNING STATUS,ajmer exp 16210,train no 16210 seat avilebelity,train no 16210,Running status of train no 16210,16210 seat availability,rail enquiry