Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16210 - Ajmer Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Ajmer Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 01:57 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 03:00 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:11 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:51 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:50 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:50 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:40 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Sojat Road (SOD) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Beawar (BER) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 01:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16210 seat Available,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16210,16210 train running status,16210,16210seat available,16210 seat availble,current status of train 16210,16210 RUNNING STATUS,ajmer exp 16210,train no 16210 seat avilebelity,train no 16210,16210 train seat availability,16210 current runnig,running train status train number 16210,running status of train no. 16210,rail enquiry