Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15904 - Cdg Dbrg Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 230 Minutes
Train Arrived at Nunkhar (NRA) at 10:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 11:15 PM Departed 03:05 AM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:02 AM 12:10 AM Departed 03:59 AM 237 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Departed 05:25 AM 220 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Departed 09:00 AM 210 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Departed 11:00 AM 235 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:15 AM 11:30 AM Departed 03:00 PM 225 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 05:10 PM 160 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Departed 08:15 PM 165 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 10:07 PM 212 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:27 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:35 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:15 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 01:46 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 11:38 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15904,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15904,15904 train running status,15904 running status,train no. 15904 running status,train no.15904,train no 15904,Running status of 15904,15904 train,Train running status 15904,15904 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,current running status of 15904,train no 15904 running status,train no 15904train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15904,rail enquiry