Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15904 - Cdg Dbrg Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Cdg Dbrg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15904,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15904,15904 train running status,15904 running status,train no.15904,train no 15904,Train running status 15904,Running status of 15904,current running status of 15904,train no 15904train running status,15904 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15904,train no 15904 running status,www.railway enquary tran 15904,train15904 running status,rail enquiry