Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15904 - Cdg Dbrg Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Cdg Dbrg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:02 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:15 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:27 AM 04:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:35 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:15 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 01:46 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 11:38 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15904,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15904,15904 train running status,15904 running status,train no. 15904 running status,train no.15904,train no 15904,Running status of 15904,15904 train,Train running status 15904,15904 CURRENT RUNNING STATUS,current running status of 15904,train no 15904 running status,train no 15904train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15904,rail enquiry