Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15902 - Dbrg Sbc Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Moranhat (MRHT) at 07:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh (DBRG) Source 06:30 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Moranhat (MRHT) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 09:35 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 11:39 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 04:55 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:10 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 09:57 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 07:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15902,15902 train running status,15902 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15902,train running status of train no 15902,train no 15902,running train information trane no15902,15902 train,running status of15902,running status of train 15902,running status of train no. 15902,railway no 15902 passenger details,15902train,train no 15902 schedule,running status of 15902,rail enquiry