Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15902 - Dbrg Sbc Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Dbrg Sbc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh (DBRG) Source 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moranhat (MRHT) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 09:35 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 04:55 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:10 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 09:57 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 08:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15902,15902 train running status,15902 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15902,train running status of train no 15902,train no 15902,railway no 15902 passenger details,running train information trane no15902,15902 train,15902 train status,train no 15902 schedule,running status of train 15902,Train No. 15902,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15902,15902 runing status,rail enquiry