Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15901 - Dibrugarh Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Dibrugarh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 02:20 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:55 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 03:17 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:55 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 04:24 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 08:15 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 05:37 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moranhat (MRHT) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15901,15901 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15901,15901 running status,current status of train 15901,running status of 15901,Train no 15901,15901 train,15901 train status,train running status of 15901,15901 dibrugarh express,15901 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15901,Train no.15901,train 15901,rail enquiry