Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15901 - Dibrugarh Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-05-2015) running status for Dibrugarh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 02:20 PM 02:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:55 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:41 AM 06:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:55 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 08:10 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 01:52 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 05:57 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Moranhat (MRHT) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15901,15901 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15901,15901 running status,www.dibrugarh express15901 sbc to ghy/tatkal pnr status,current status of train 15901,running status of 15901,15901 train,Train no 15901,15901 live status,15901 train status,15901 train present status,train live in 15901 ,train 15901,www.dibrugarh express15901 sbc to ghy/tatkal ,rail enquiry