Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15707 - Kir Asr Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nunkhar (NRA) at 11:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Katihar Jn (KIR) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:30 PM No Delay
Karagola Road (CRR) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:25 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:44 AM 38 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Departed 01:06 AM 42 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 12:42 AM 12:43 AM Departed 01:28 AM 47 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Departed 02:08 AM 46 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 01:43 AM 01:44 AM Departed 02:18 AM 39 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Departed 02:50 AM 21 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:59 AM 49 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:17 AM 04:22 AM Departed 05:00 AM 43 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:36 AM 04:37 AM Departed 05:37 AM 62 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:50 AM 61 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:27 AM 05:37 AM Departed 06:23 AM 56 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:35 AM 50 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:48 AM 48 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 09:05 AM 25 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:50 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 02:25 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 02:50 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15707,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15707,15707 running status,15707 train running status,train no. 15707 running status,running status of 15707,15707 train,Train 15707,Train running status of 15707,current running status of 15707 ,Train no 15707,amrapali express 15707,location of train 15707 that time,15707 current running status,15707.,rail enquiry