Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15707 - Kir Asr Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Kir Asr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Katihar Jn. (KIR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Katihar Jn (KIR) Source 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 04:48 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:50 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 02:50 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 12:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 06:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15707,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15707,15707 running status,15707 train running status,train no. 15707 running status,running status of 15707,Train 15707,15707 train,15707 current running status,current running status of 15707 ,amrapali express 15707,Train no 15707,Train running status of 15707,15707 train status,15707.,rail enquiry