Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15668 - Kyq Gimb Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 135 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gumani Ha (GUZ) at 06:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kamakhya (KYQ) Source 11:00 AM Departed 11:22 AM No Delay
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 03:00 PM 147 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM 125 Mins. Late
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Departed 04:28 PM 126 Mins. Late
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 05:40 PM 140 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 06:05 PM 135 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 06:10 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:07 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:55 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 11:35 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 04:25 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:10 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 11:23 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Morbi (MVI) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Maliya Miyana (MALB) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15668,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15668,15668 train running status,15668 running status,train no 15668,15668 train,15668train details,running status of 15668,train 15668,current position of 15668,kamachhaya exeprees 15668,currunt stetus of train no 15668,raning train 15668,current status 15668,train no. 15668 running status of 27th march 2013,rail enquiry