Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-01-2015) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ranchi (RNC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 09:47 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 02:16 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:07 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Sainthia (SNT) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:49 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:41 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 04:47 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 05:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15661,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15661,15661 running status,15661 train running status,train 15661,15661 current running status,15661 up,15661 train,train no 15661,current running of train 15661,running status of 15661,15661 train live running status,train no. 15661,15661up exp/,15661 current status,rail enquiry