Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 09:47 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura (CRP) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 02:16 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:47 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sainthia (SNT) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:49 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:52 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 04:43 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15661,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15661,15661 train running status,15661 running status,train 15661,train no 15661,current running of train 15661,running status of 15661,train no. 15661,15661train,running status of train no 15661,seat avaibility 15661 ranchi to kamakhya expres on 25 sep,15661 running train today,current status of 15661,15661 running schedule,rail enquiry