Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siuri (SURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sainthia (SNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15661,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15661,15661 running status,15661 train running status,train 15661,running status of 15661,train no 15661,current running of train 15661,train no. 15661,running status of train no 15661,15661 current status,status of train no 15661,seat avaibility 15661 ranchi to kamakhya expres on 25 sep,15661train,train 15661 current status,rail enquiry