Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-11-2014) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siuri (SURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sainthia (SNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 08:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15661,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15661,15661 running status,15661 train running status,train 15661,15661 current running status,train no 15661,current running of train 15661,running status of 15661,train no. 15661,15661 current status,15661.com,15661 up,15661 train,Live train status of 15661,rail enquiry