Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15611 - Karmabhoomi Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Karmabhoomi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15611,train no 15611,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15611,15611 running status ,15611 train running status,karmabhoomi express 15611,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15611/,15611 train,15611 train time table,train no.15611 craint position,RUNNING STATUS OF TRANIN NO 15611,15611TRAIN,train 15611,train no. 15611,current train running status of 15611,rail enquiry