Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15610 - Avadh Assam Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manaksar (MNSR) at 11:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Source 07:45 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Lunkaransar (LKS) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mahajan (MHJ) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:29 PM 11 Mins. Late
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pili Bangan (PGK) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:28 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sangaria (SGRA) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 01:30 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 03:04 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:32 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:25 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:15 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:18 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:45 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:30 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:59 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:30 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 03:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15610,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15610,15610 running status,15610 train running status,15610 train ,running status of 15610,trainrunninginformation 15610,train running status 15610,train enquiry oe 15610,train no 15610,15610ntrain runing status,15610 current running status,train 15610,current running status of train 15610,Indian rail 15610,rail enquiry