Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15610 - Avadh Assam Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Avadh Assam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lalgarh Jn. (LGH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) Source 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lunkaransar (LKS) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Mahajan (MHJ) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Pili Bangan (PGK) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Sangaria (SGRA) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 01:30 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 02:46 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 03:04 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:20 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 07:13 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:38 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:53 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:18 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 03:07 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:45 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:30 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:49 AM 01:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:30 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:55 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 01:15 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 03:00 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 04:57 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 03:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 07:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15610,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15610,15610 running status,15610 train running status,15610 train ,running status of 15610,train running status 15610,train no 15610,trainrunninginformation 15610,Train enquiry of 15610,train 15610,train enquiry oe 15610,15610 current running status,15610 train status,current running status of 15610,rail enquiry