Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15609 - Abadh Assam Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Duraundha Jn. (DDA) at 09:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 10:00 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:12 PM No Delay
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:53 PM 11:03 PM Departed 11:22 PM 29 Mins. Late
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Departed 12:18 AM 27 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:05 AM No Delay
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:50 AM 7 Mins. Late
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Departed 02:06 AM 11 Mins. Late
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:38 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dhupguri (DQG) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:15 AM 12 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 06:00 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Departed 07:39 AM 34 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 07:32 AM 07:37 AM Departed 08:08 AM 36 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:39 AM 38 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:33 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:14 AM 41 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:30 AM 39 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Naugachia (NNA) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Departed 11:46 AM 19 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM Departed 12:12 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:13 PM 45 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Departed 01:30 PM 48 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:08 PM 38 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:13 PM 20 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:23 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:34 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:23 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Departed 08:45 PM 39 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 09:03 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:25 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:22 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:22 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:13 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 09:14 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:05 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 04:07 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 06:52 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 07:45 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 08:11 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:00 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Sangaria (SGRA) 12:51 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Pili Bangan (PGK) 01:48 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Mahajan (MHJ) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Lunkaransar (LKS) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:23 PM 06:15 PM Departed 03:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Muktapur (MKPR) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Kishanpur (KSP) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Thalwara (TLWA) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 07:25 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 07:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 09:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15609,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15609,15609 running status,15609 train running status,15609 train,running status of 15609,train no 15609,train enquiry 15609,15609 current running status,15609 exp,train 15609,15609 live running status,train running status 15609,train 15609 running status ,train no 15609 running status,rail enquiry