Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15609 - Abadh Assam Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Abadh Assam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) Source 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:53 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:51 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 06:00 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 07:32 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:33 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 12:42 PM 12:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:23 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:23 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 07:30 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:58 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:25 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Balamu Jn (BLM) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Hardoi (HRI) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:13 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 09:14 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:54 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:05 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 04:07 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 07:45 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Sangaria (SGRA) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Pili Bangan (PGK) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Mahajan (MHJ) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Lunkaransar (LKS) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:23 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Muktapur (MKPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Kishanpur (KSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Thalwara (TLWA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 02:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15609,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15609,15609 running status,15609 train running status,15609 train,running status of 15609,train enquiry 15609,15609 current running status,train no 15609,train 15609,train running status 15609,15609 exp,train no 15609 running status,train no.15609,runing status of 15609,rail enquiry