Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 349 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Naugachia (NNA) at 10:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 07:15 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:50 AM 11:10 AM Departed 04:00 PM 310 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 05:06 PM 311 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Departed 05:34 PM 312 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Departed 06:05 PM 314 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Departed 06:38 PM 322 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Departed 06:53 PM 322 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 07:43 PM 335 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Departed 08:25 PM 300 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 09:07 PM 306 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Departed 09:24 PM 319 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Departed 10:02 PM 341 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 10:26 PM 349 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:29 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 06:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 10:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,Train no 15483,mahananda express 15483 running status,15483 current status,15483 train,Running status of 15483,train running status 15483,15483 current running status,15483 mahananda exp,mahananda express 15483,train no 15483 running status,rail enquiry