Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 113 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pasraha (PSR) at 10:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 09:50 AM Departed 10:45 AM No Delay
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 11:24 AM 64 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 11:56 AM 71 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Departed 12:13 PM 76 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Departed 01:07 PM 84 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 02:18 PM 83 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:50 PM 75 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 04:20 PM 101 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Departed 04:45 PM 95 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 05:33 PM 115 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 06:22 PM 132 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 06:42 PM 136 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 07:13 PM 124 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Departed 08:05 PM 80 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 08:44 PM 89 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 09:00 PM 94 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Departed 09:18 PM 98 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:40 PM 96 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 09:57 PM 97 Mins. Late
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Departed 10:15 PM 105 Mins. Late
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 10:37 PM 113 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 10:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,Train no 15483,15483.com,15483 current status,train no 15483 running status,mahananda express 15483,15483 train,train 15483,Running status of 15483,15483 current running status,mahananda express 15483 running status,train running status 15483,rail enquiry