Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Alipur Duar - Old Delhi Sikkim Mahananda Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bakhri (BKHR) at 07:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn. (APDJ) 12:00 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:36 AM 16 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 11:04 AM 19 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:24 AM 27 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn. (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:07 PM 24 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn. (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:08 PM 13 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri Jn. (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:35 PM No Delay
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:00 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:27 PM 17 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:57 PM 19 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn. (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:46 PM 20 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:33 PM 24 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn. (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:37 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn. (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Mansi Jn. (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn. (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Naini Jn. (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 10:40 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 07:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,Train no 15483,15483 train,train 15483,15483 current status,train no 15483 running status,15483.com,Running status of 15483,15483 current running status,mahananda express 15483 running status,mahananda express 15483,train running status 15483,rail enquiry