Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 669 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hatwar (HWR) at 11:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 07:15 AM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:50 AM 11:10 AM Departed 10:07 PM 677 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 11:05 PM 670 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Departed 11:31 PM 669 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:51 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:29 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 06:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,Train no 15483,mahananda express 15483 running status,15483 current status,15483 train,Running status of 15483,train running status 15483,15483 current running status,15483 mahananda exp,mahananda express 15483,train no 15483 running status,rail enquiry