Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahesh Khunt (MSK) at 10:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 09:50 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:27 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:54 AM 9 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:08 AM 11 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Departed 11:53 AM 10 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 03:55 PM 76 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Departed 04:27 PM 77 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:54 PM 76 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 05:40 PM 90 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 06:06 PM 100 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:27 PM 78 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Departed 06:58 PM 13 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 08:03 PM 48 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:12 PM 46 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Departed 08:34 PM 54 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:04 PM 60 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 09:28 PM 68 Mins. Late
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Departed 09:41 PM 71 Mins. Late
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 10:24 PM 100 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 10:53 PM 114 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 10:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,15483 current status,train running status 15483,Train no 15483,mahananda express 15483 running status,Running status of 15483,15483 current running status,train no 15483 running status,15483 mahananda exp.,mahananda express 15483,train 15483,rail enquiry