Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Alipur Duar - Old Delhi Sikkim Mahananda Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-01-2015) running status for Alipur Duar - Old Delhi Sikkim Mahananda Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Alipur Duar Jn. (APDJ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn. (APDJ) 12:00 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
New Mal Jn. (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn. (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri Jn. (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn. (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Katihar Jn. (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn. (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Mansi Jn. (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn. (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Naini Jn. (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 02:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,Train no 15483,15483 current status,train no 15483 running status,mahananda express 15483,Running status of 15483,train running status 15483,15483 current running status,train 15483,mahananda express 15483 running status,15483 train,rail enquiry