Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Alipur Duar Jn. (APDJ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 11:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,Train no 15483,15483 current status,train no 15483 running status,mahananda express 15483,Running status of 15483,train running status 15483,15483 current running status,train 15483,15483 train,mahananda express 15483 running status,rail enquiry