Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15483 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 203 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karagola Road (CRR) at 10:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 09:50 AM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Hasimara (HSA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 01:50 PM 210 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 02:17 PM 212 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 10:57 AM 11:02 AM Departed 02:32 PM 215 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM Departed 03:28 PM 225 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 04:27 PM 212 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:35 PM 01:55 PM Departed 05:10 PM 215 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 06:35 PM 236 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Departed 07:09 PM 239 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 07:45 PM 247 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Departed 08:14 PM 244 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 08:31 PM 245 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 08:59 PM 230 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 06:45 PM 07:00 PM Departed 09:38 PM 173 Mins. Late
Semapur (SMO) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 10:10 PM 175 Mins. Late
Karagola Road (CRR) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 10:28 PM 182 Mins. Late
Kursela (KUE) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:25 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:34 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:18 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:04 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 04:26 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:28 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 07:53 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 10:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15483,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15483,15483 running status,15483 train running status,15483.com,15483 current status,Train no 15483,mahananda express 15483,train running status 15483,Running status of 15483,train no 15483 running status,mahananda express 15483 running status,train 15483,15483 current running status,15483 train status,rail enquiry