Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15232 - Gondia Mfp Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 130 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jhingura (JHG) at 07:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gondia Jn (G) Source 09:00 PM Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Amgaon (AGN) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Departed 09:26 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:10 PM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:35 PM 2 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Departed 01:18 AM 12 Mins. Late
Usalapur (USL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:52 AM 37 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:47 AM 37 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:42 AM 37 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Departed 08:03 AM 51 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:55 AM 25 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:13 AM 25 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:28 PM 18 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:06 PM 8 Mins. Late
Cheoki (COI) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:50 PM 62 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 07:05 PM 129 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 07:19 PM 129 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15232,current position of 15232 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15232,15232 current running status,15232 running status,15232 train running status,train no15232 running status date27/3/2014,running status of 15232,current status of 15232,current status of 15232 in indian railway,15232 staus,current status of 15232 train in indian railway,15232 train current running status,position of train 15232,15232 runing status,rail enquiry