Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15232 - Gondia Mfp Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Gondia Mfp Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gondia Jn. (G) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gondia Jn (G) Source 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:00 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 03:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15232,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15232,15232 running status,15232 runing stetus,15232 live running status,running status of 15232,running status of15232,15232 train time table,train running 15232,15232 train running status,current running status of train 15232,Live status train no.15232,train no 15232 live status for 17 aug 2014,PNR:2152322837 TRAIN NO:12560,current location of the train 15232,rail enquiry