Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15232 - Gondia Bju Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Gondia Bju Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gondia Jn. (G) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gondia Jn (G) Source 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:25 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:05 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:55 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 11:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15232,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15232,15232 train running status,15232 running status,15232 train,etrain15232,running status of 15232,15232 runing stetus,15232 train status,Train No 15232,train 15232,Gondia 15232 running status,15232train,train no 15232 running status,Runningstatus15232,rail enquiry