Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15232 - Gondia - Barauni Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-07-2015) running status for Gondia - Barauni Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gondia Jn. (G) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dongragarh (DGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj-Nandgaon (RJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn. (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn. (APR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn. (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chheoki (COI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn. (JNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kerakat (Halt) (KCT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn. (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of July 2015 at 06:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15232,15232 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15232,15232 train running status,15232 train,running status of 15232,Train No 15232,15232 live running status,15232 train current running status,15232 current running status,train15232,train 15232,15232 train status,15232 current status,15232 live status,rail enquiry