Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Bju Gondia Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Bju Gondia Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:10 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:07 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:44 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 09:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,15231 running status,15231 train ,15231 train running status,train no 15231,train 15231,15231 train time table,15231 train status,etrain15231,current running position of15231 train,Running status of 15231,15231 live status,15231 current running status,15231 current status,rail enquiry