Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Bju Gondia Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-01-2015) running status for Bju Gondia Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:10 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:07 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:44 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 07:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,15231 running status,15231 train running status,15231 train ,15231 train time table,train no 15231,train 15231,15231 train status,15231 current running status,15231 live status,Running status of 15231,15231 current status,train no 15231 running status,etrain15231,rail enquiry