Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Mfp G Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Paniajob (PJB) at 05:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 11:50 AM Departed 12:55 PM No Delay
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:39 PM 59 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:52 PM 57 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kirakat (KCT) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Departed 07:25 PM No Delay
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:21 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:57 PM 10:59 PM Departed 11:51 PM 54 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 12:07 AM 57 Mins. Late
Cheoki (COI) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 01:44 AM 6 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Departed 02:23 AM 12 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Departed 03:05 AM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Departed 04:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:05 AM 2 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Departed 06:10 AM 30 Mins. Before
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:04 AM No Delay
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:05 AM No Delay
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:00 AM No Delay
Usalapur (USL) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:22 PM 22 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:22 PM 22 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:12 PM 3 Mins. Before
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:57 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Departed 05:38 PM 26 Mins. Late
Amgaon (AGN) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 05:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,15231 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,train no. 15231,15231 current running status,15231 running status,running status of 15231,15231 train,15231 RUNING STATUS,live status of train no 15231,15231 raning stetus,position of train 15231,current status of 15231,train no 15231,trAin 15231,rail enquiry