Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Mfp G Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-07-2014) running status for Mfp G Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:00 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:57 PM 10:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 02:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,15231 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,15231 running status,train no. 15231,15231 train,running status of 15231,train no 15231,15231 current running status,www.train.15231,train no 15231 runing status,curren running of train 15231,trAin 15231,train 15231 running status,current running status of 15231,rail enquiry