Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Bju Gondia Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) at 12:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:10 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:00 AM 10 Mins. Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:07 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:44 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 12:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,15231 running status,15231 train running status,15231 train ,15231 train time table,train 15231,train no 15231,15231 train status,15231 current running status,train no 15231 running status,15231 live status,Running status of 15231,15231 current status,15231 live running status,rail enquiry