Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15231 - Bju Gondia Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Bju Gondia Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:10 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:07 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:22 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:44 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Kirakat (KCT) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:40 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 03:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15231,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15231,15231 running status,15231 train running status,15231 train ,train no 15231,etrain15231,Running status of 15231,train 15231,15231trian,15231 current status,15231 train status,train no.15231,15231 train time table,Runing stutas 15231,rail enquiry