Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15212 - Amritsar - Darbhanga Jan Nayak Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Amritsar - Darbhanga Jan Nayak Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn. (ASR) 12:00 AM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Beas Jn (BEAS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 08:05 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn. (PGW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Phillaur Jn. (PHR) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn. (LDH) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn. (SIR) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn. (RPJ) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 07:52 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Maikalganj (MINJ) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Burhwal Jn. (BUW) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 12:55 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 03:55 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn. (CPJ) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ghughuli (GH) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Khada (KZA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:46 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn. (NKE) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Chanpatia (CAI) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Sagauli Jn.. (SGL) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
BAPUDHAM MOIHARI (BMKI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 11:55 PM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Karpoorigram (KPGM) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 01:10 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) 03:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) 03:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15212,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15212,15212 running status,15212 train running status,Trainno15212,train 15212,live running status 15212/,15212 train,Running status of 15212,t no 15212,Train no 15212,15212train,railway 15212 enquiry,yesterday running train 15212,15212 current running status,rail enquiry