Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15212 - Amritsar - Darbhanga Jan Nayak Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) at 10:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn. (ASR) 12:00 AM 07:05 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Beas Jn (BEAS) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 08:05 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:18 PM 13 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn. (PGW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:47 PM 11 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn. (PHR) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:07 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn. (LDH) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 09:45 PM 09:47 PM Departed 09:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn. (SIR) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Departed 10:33 PM 1 Mins. Before
Rajpura Jn. (RPJ) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM Departed 10:56 PM 1 Mins. Late
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Departed 11:53 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:53 AM 19 Mins. Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:25 AM No Delay
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:33 AM 3 Mins. Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:13 AM 3 Mins. Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 04:55 AM 05:25 AM Departed 04:55 AM No Delay
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 06:47 AM 06:52 AM Departed 06:51 AM 4 Mins. Late
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:57 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:42 AM 1 Mins. Before
Sitapur Cantt. (SCC) 10:12 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:00 AM 12 Mins. Before
Mahmudabad (Avadh) (MMB) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Burhwal Jn. (BUW) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 12:50 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 03:55 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn. (CPJ) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ghughuli (GH) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Khada (KZA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:45 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn. (NKE) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Chanpatia (CAI) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Sagauli Jn.. (SGL) 09:14 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
BAPUDHAM MOIHARI (BMKI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 11:55 PM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Karpoorigram (KPGM) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 01:10 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 02:51 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) 03:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15212,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15212,15212 train running status,15212 running status,15212 train,train 15212,Train no 15212,Trainno15212,yesterday running train 15212,railway 15212 enquiry,Running status of 15212,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15212/,live running stapus ;15212/,15212 current running status,curent runing posison 15212,rail enquiry