Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Chowka Ghat (CKG) at 05:09 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:36 PM 7 Mins. Before
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:28 PM 2 Mins. Before
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 3 Mins. Before
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:15 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 05:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,15204 train,15204 train live runing,train number 15204 now which station,Train no. 15204,Train 15204,15204 train status,train no 15204,railway train no 15204,Live running ststus train no. 15204 ,15204train,rail enquiry