Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ekma (EKMA) at 02:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 03:14 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:40 PM 8 Mins. Before
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:56 PM No Delay
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:28 PM 2 Mins. Before
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:58 PM No Delay
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:17 PM 1 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:42 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:10 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:05 PM 19 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:17 PM 17 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Munderwa (MND) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:20 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:33 PM 50 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:56 PM 60 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Departed 12:20 AM 70 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:40 AM 55 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Departed 12:58 AM 57 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Departed 01:15 AM 57 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:40 AM 55 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:23 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,15204 train,15204 train status,Train 15204,Train running status 15204,train number 15204 now which station,15204 live status,train no 15204,railway train no 15204,train running status of 15204,Train no. 15204,rail enquiry