Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gonda Jn. (GD) at 06:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:27 PM 12 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:27 PM 3 Mins. Before
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:02 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:23 PM 7 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:46 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:15 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 06:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,Train 15204,15204 runing status,train no 15204,15204train,15204 current running status,Train no. 15204,15204 train status,train no.15204 running position,Train running status 15204,rail enquiry