Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pati (PATI) at 07:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:28 PM 13 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:59 PM 3 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:56 PM 2 Mins. Before
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:22 PM 6 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:54 PM 14 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Departed 07:00 PM 8 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:14 PM 9 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:15 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 07:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,15204 train,15204 train live runing,train number 15204 now which station,Train no. 15204,15204 train status,Train 15204,railway train no 15204,train no 15204,Live running ststus train no. 15204 ,15204train,rail enquiry