Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 08:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 03:14 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:16 PM 1 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:35 PM 13 Mins. Before
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:56 PM No Delay
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:25 PM 27 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 06:07 PM 51 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Departed 06:28 PM 56 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:10 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:57 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:50 PM 64 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Departed 08:05 PM 65 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 08:18 PM 58 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:41 PM 51 Mins. Late
Munderwa (MND) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:55 PM 43 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:08 PM 30 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:18 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:33 PM 30 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:58 PM 75 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Departed 12:13 AM 77 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Departed 12:35 AM 85 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Departed 01:00 AM 75 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Departed 01:20 AM 79 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Departed 01:36 AM 78 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Departed 01:55 AM 70 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Departed 02:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Departed 03:54 AM 34 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:38 AM 25 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Departed 06:24 AM 43 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Departed 06:51 AM 56 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:23 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:10 AM 47 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:36 AM 44 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Departed 07:49 AM 44 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 09:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train running status,15204 train,running status of 15204,15204 train status,Train 15204,Train running status 15204,train number 15204 now which station,15204 live status,train no 15204,railway train no 15204,train running status of 15204,Train no. 15204,rail enquiry