Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Lucknow Jn - Barauni Express
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Lucknow Jn - Barauni Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Burhwal Jn. (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 06:52 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 10:15 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Siwan Jn. (SV) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn. (BCA) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 11:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,Train 15204,train no 15204,15204train,train no.15204 running position,Train no. 15204,15204 current running status,15204 train status,15204 train live runing,train number 15204 now which station,rail enquiry