Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15204 - Ljn Bju Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Ljn Bju Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:10 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 02:30 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:23 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 07:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15204,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15204,15204 running status,15204 train,15204 train running status,running status of 15204,Train 15204,15204 live status,15204 train status,train no 15204,Train running status 15204,Train no. 15204,train number 15204 now which station,train running status of 15204,15204 current running status,rail enquiry