Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Bju Ljn Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 86 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) at 11:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Departed 08:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:20 PM 17 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:33 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:55 PM 22 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 11:16 PM 83 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:55 PM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:34 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:09 AM 06:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15203,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15203,15203 running status,15203 train running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 15203,15203 train,Train no 15203,train 15203,runing status 15203,today status 15203,Train 15203 current running status,train no 15203 current running status,15203 runing status,15203 live status,current running position of train no. 15203,rail enquiry