Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Bju Ljn Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 330 Minutes
Train Arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 06:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 08:30 PM Departed 02:05 AM No Delay
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Departed 02:28 AM 339 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 02:44 AM 341 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:33 PM 09:40 PM Departed 03:20 AM 347 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Departed 03:43 AM 350 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Departed 03:56 AM 349 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 PM 10:45 PM Departed 04:25 AM 347 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Departed 05:58 AM 378 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:55 PM 12:02 AM Departed 06:18 AM 383 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM Departed 06:45 AM 384 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Departed 07:20 AM 370 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Departed 08:32 AM 387 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 08:55 AM 382 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Departed 09:12 AM 383 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 09:28 AM 383 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Departed 10:20 AM 406 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Departed 10:35 AM 391 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Departed 10:46 AM 385 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 AM 05:40 AM Departed 12:05 PM 405 Mins. Late
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Departed 12:40 PM 402 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:10 AM 06:11 AM Departed 12:51 PM 402 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Departed 01:00 PM 400 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Departed 01:11 PM 400 Mins. Late
Munderwa (MND) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 01:31 PM 403 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Departed 01:47 PM 382 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 02:16 PM 353 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 02:32 PM 349 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 02:50 PM 357 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Departed 03:20 PM 340 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 03:51 PM 338 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Departed 04:12 PM 343 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Departed 04:46 PM 355 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Departed 05:18 PM 346 Mins. Late
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Departed 05:50 PM 348 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Departed 05:58 PM 340 Mins. Late
Lucknow City (LC) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Departed 06:13 PM 341 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Departed 06:30 PM 330 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 06:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15203,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15203,15203 running status,15203 train running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 15203,15203 train,Train no 15203,current running position of train no. 15203,train no 15203 current running status,train 15203,runing status 15203,current running status lucknow barauni train 15203,15203 train status,Train running informeson 15203,15203 live status,rail enquiry