Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Bju Ljn Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Turki (TUR) at 12:02 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:14 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:30 PM 27 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:33 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:55 PM 22 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:20 PM 27 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Departed 10:39 PM 32 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:38 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:20 PM 42 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:55 PM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:50 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:10 AM 06:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 06:21 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15203,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15203,15203 running status,15203 train running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 15203,15203 train,Train no 15203,train no 15203 current running status,current running position of train no. 15203,train 15203,runing status 15203,15203 live status,current running status lucknow barauni train 15203,Train running informeson 15203,15203 train status,rail enquiry