Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Bju Ljn Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Bju Ljn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:25 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 01:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15203,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15203,15203 running status,15203 train running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 15203,15203 train,15203 train live status,current running position of train no. 15203,15203 train status,train no 15203 current running status,train 15203,Train no 15203,train running stats of 15203,15203 live train running status,Train running informeson 15203,rail enquiry