Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Bju Ljn Express
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-12-2014) running status for Bju Ljn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:25 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of December 2014 at 09:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry