Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15203 - Barauni - Lucknow Jn Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Barauni - Lucknow Jn Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 12:00 AM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn. (BCA) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Khudiram Bose Pusa (KRBP) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Siwan Jn. (SV) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 05:25 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 06:06 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Munderwa (MND) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Burhwal Jn. (BUW) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 03:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15203,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15203,15203 running status,15203 train running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 15203,15203 train,train 15203,today status 15203,Train no 15203,15203 train status,15203 train live status,train running status of 15203,15203 exp,current running position of train no. 15203,15203train,rail enquiry