Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15160 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 12:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 08:25 PM Departed 08:25 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:06 PM 1 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:59 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:23 PM 15 Mins. Late
Belha (BYL) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Usalapur (USL) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:03 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Departed 12:20 AM 18 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM Departed 12:42 AM 21 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:38 AM 18 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:22 AM 7 Mins. Late
Amlai (AAL) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Departed 02:40 AM 11 Mins. Late
Burhar (BUH) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Departed 02:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:15 AM No Delay
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Departed 03:56 AM 2 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:25 AM No Delay
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 04:43 AM 1 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 06:10 AM 06:30 AM Departed 05:50 AM 20 Mins. Before
Maihar (MYR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:16 AM 3 Mins. Late
Unchhera (UHR) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:29 AM No Delay
Satna (STA) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Departed 07:45 AM 15 Mins. Before
Jaitwar (JTW) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:41 AM 20 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:00 AM 17 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:53 AM 2 Mins. Before
Dabhaura (DBR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:20 AM 1 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Departed 10:50 AM 2 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:36 AM 12 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:24 PM 9 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 01:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15160,train 15160 running status,15160 running status,15160 Train Running Status,15160 current running status,15160sarnathexp,indan rail15160,sarnath express 15160 running status,running status of 15160,train running status 15160,15160 current status,15160 train,Train 15160,15160current running location,rail enquiry