Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15160 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 08:25 PM Departed 08:25 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:08 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:25 PM 17 Mins. Late
Belha (BYL) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:11 PM 1 Mins. Late
Usalapur (USL) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:58 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Departed 12:20 AM 18 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM Departed 12:38 AM 17 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:41 AM 21 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:39 AM 24 Mins. Late
Amlai (AAL) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Departed 03:02 AM 33 Mins. Late
Burhar (BUH) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Departed 03:18 AM 38 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Departed 04:16 AM 22 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 04:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:01 AM 19 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 06:10 AM 06:30 AM Departed 05:55 AM 15 Mins. Before
Maihar (MYR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:20 AM 7 Mins. Late
Unchhera (UHR) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:34 AM 5 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Departed 07:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Jaitwar (JTW) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:32 AM 11 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 08:55 AM 12 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Dabhaura (DBR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:20 AM 1 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Departed 10:50 AM 2 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:28 PM 40 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:50 PM 35 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 02:03 PM 27 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 03:10 PM 52 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:41 PM 38 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:45 PM 32 Mins. Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:27 PM 42 Mins. Late
Yusufpur (YFP) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:50 PM 36 Mins. Late
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:24 PM 45 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:57 PM 57 Mins. Late
Sahatwar (STW) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 08:25 PM 64 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Departed 08:50 PM 64 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:40 PM Destination Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15160,train 15160 running status,15160 running status,15160 Train Running Status,15160 current running status,15160sarnathexp,indan rail15160,sarnath express 15160 running status,running status of 15160,train running status 15160,15160 train,Train 15160,15160 current status,Train no.15160,rail enquiry