Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15160 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Sarnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Durg (DURG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Belha (BYL) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 02:24 AM 02:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:49 AM 03:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:34 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:10 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:25 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 06:09 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 07:19 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 05:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15160,train 15160 running status,15160 running status,15160 Train Running Status,15160sarnathexp,15160 current running status,running status of 15160,indan rail15160,sarnath express 15160 running status,15160 train,Train 15160,15160current running location,train running status 15160,current running status of 15160,rail enquiry