Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15160 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-05-2015) running status for Sarnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 08:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15160,15160 running status,train 15160 running status,15160 Train Running Status,sarnath express 15160 running status,running status of 15160,15160 train,15160 current running status,Train 15160,train no 15160,15160 current status,15160sarnathexp,train no 15160 running status,15160train,rail enquiry