Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15160 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Sarnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Durg (DURG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Belha (BYL) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 06:10 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:15 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15160,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15160,15160 running status,train 15160 running status,15160 Train Running Status,15160 current running status,running status of 15160,sarnath express 15160 running status,train no 15160,15160sarnathexp,15160 train,indan rail15160,Train 15160,train running status 15160,15160 current status,rail enquiry