Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15159 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Sarnath Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 08:31 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Phephna Jn (PEP) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:01 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Nandganj (NDJ) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:15 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Majhagawan (MJG) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Unchhera (UHR) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 11:28 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Usalapur (USL) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 04:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15159,15159 train running status,15159 running status,sarnath express 15159 current running status,15159 current running status, Seat avivilti,train no 15159,15159 Current running status,Running status of 15159,15159 live running status,train nn 15159,15159 train,train 15159,sarnath express 15159 running status,train running status 15159,rail enquiry