Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (05-03-2015) running status for Muv Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 01:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train running status,15111 current running status,15111 train,15111 current status,train no 15111,train no. 15111,15111 train live status,train no.15111,runing status 15111,15111 live status,train no 15111 live running status,rail enquiry