Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 11:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Departed 04:20 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 05:00 AM 37 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 06:00 AM 60 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 06:25 AM 65 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:45 AM 73 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 07:05 AM 82 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 07:28 AM 82 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 07:48 AM 81 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 08:02 AM 80 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 08:32 AM 86 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 09:20 AM 99 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 10:20 AM 95 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:45 AM 100 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 11:05 AM 100 Mins. Late
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 11:09 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 train running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train,train no 15111 live running status,15111 current running status,15111 current status,train no 15111,train no. 15111,15111 live status,train no.15111,15111 train live status,running status of 15111,rail enquiry