Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Chhapra - Manduadih Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Jul, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Train Arrived at Varanasi City (BCY) at 09:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 12:00 AM 03:55 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:35 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn. (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:55 AM 23 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:15 AM 32 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:32 AM 26 Mins. Late
Indara Jn. (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 06:50 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mau Jn. (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:15 AM 33 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:40 AM 34 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn. (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:50 AM 69 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:47 AM Destination Departed 09:45 AM 58 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:09 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 train running status,15111 train,15111 running status at bsb,15111 current status,15111 current running status,train no 15111 live running status,train no 15111,15111 live status,running status of 15111,train no. 15111,train no.15111,15111 train live status,rail enquiry