Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Muv Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 03:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train running status,15111 train,15111 current status,train no 15111,15111 current running status,train no.15111,15111 train live status,train no. 15111,15111 EXP,train 15111,running status of 15111,rail enquiry