Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 09:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:29 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:34 AM 34 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 06:02 AM 42 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:13 AM 41 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:37 AM 54 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:50 AM 44 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 07:03 AM 36 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:25 AM 43 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:47 AM 41 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:10 AM 29 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,15111 running status at bsb,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 train running status,train no 15111,15111 current status,15111 train,15111 EXP,15111 train live status,train no. 15111,train 15111,running status of 15111,train running status of 15111,status train running 15111,rail enquiry