Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rasra (RSR) at 06:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:38 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:30 AM 30 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:55 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:12 AM 40 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:28 AM 45 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 06:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 train running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train,15111 current running status,train no 15111 live running status,15111 current status,train no 15111,train no. 15111,running status of 15111,15111 live status,train no.15111,15111 train live status,rail enquiry