Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 09:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:45 AM 22 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:42 AM 42 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 06:09 AM 49 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:23 AM 51 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:37 AM 54 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 07:00 AM 54 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 07:16 AM 49 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:28 AM 46 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:48 AM 42 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:08 AM 27 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 09:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status at bsb,15111 running status,15111 train running status,15111 train,train no 15111,15111 current status,15111 EXP,15111 train live status,train no. 15111,train 15111,running status of 15111,15111 live status,Train runing status 15111,rail enquiry