Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Feb, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 09:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:05 AM No Delay
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:36 AM 16 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:53 AM 21 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:10 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 06:48 AM 21 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:02 AM 20 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:30 AM 24 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:15 AM 34 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 09:32 AM 7 Mins. Late
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 09:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train running status,15111 current running status,15111 train,15111 current status,train no 15111,train no.15111,train no. 15111,15111 train live status,15111 runing status,15111 EXP,running status of 15111,rail enquiry