Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 11:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:53 AM 24 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:45 AM 45 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 06:07 AM 47 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:39 AM 68 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:52 AM 69 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 07:04 AM 58 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 07:16 AM 49 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:27 AM 47 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:54 AM 48 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:45 AM 64 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:12 AM Departed 10:05 AM 60 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 11:20 AM 115 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 11:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 train live status,15111 running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train running status,15111 train,running status of 15111,15111 runing status,train no 15111,train no.15111,15111running status,15111 train time,15111 current status,running status 15111,rail enquiry