Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15111 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 260 Minutes
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 01:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 03:55 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:50 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:32 AM 32 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn (PEP) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:05 AM 33 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:27 AM 44 Mins. Late
Ratanpura (RTP) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:42 AM 36 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:27 AM 06:29 AM Departed 07:00 AM 33 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:22 AM 40 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:44 AM 38 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:15 AM 34 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 10:00 AM 75 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 12:50 PM 225 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:25 AM Destination Departed 01:45 PM 260 Mins. Late
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 02:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15111,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15111,15111 running status,15111 train running status,15111 running status at bsb,15111 train,15111 current running status,15111 current status,train no 15111 live running status,train no 15111,train no. 15111,train no.15111,15111 train live status,15111 live status,runing status 15111,rail enquiry