Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 7, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 09:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 05:40 PM 6 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 07:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:48 PM 32 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 08:02 PM 35 Mins. Late
Sadat (SDT) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:18 PM 35 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:14 PM 8 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 10:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,indian train 15103,indain train 15103,15103 running status,indian train 15103.com,15103 Intercety express live running stutas,15103 train running status,running status of 15103,15103 train,15103 intercity exp. running status ,Train no 15103,indain train 15103,15103 intearcity express runing stutas,train no.15103,rail enquiry