Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-03-2015) running status for Muv Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 12:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,indian train 15103,indain train 15103,15103 running status,indian train 15103.com,15103 Intercety express live running stutas,15103 train running status,15103 train,running status of 15103,15103 intercity exp. running status ,Train no 15103,indain train 15103,15103 intearcity express runing stutas,train no.15103,rail enquiry