Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 99 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Indara Jn. (IAA) at 08:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:32 PM 39 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 06:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:22 PM 48 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Departed 06:37 PM 52 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 07:43 PM 98 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 08:14 PM 99 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 08:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,indian train 15103,indian train 15103.com,15103 running status,15103 train running status,running status of 15103,15103 train,train no.15103,Train no 15103,15103 train status,indain train 15103,indian train15103,15103train,Train no. 15103,rail enquiry