Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Manduadih (MUV) at 09:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:57 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 05:42 PM 8 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Departed 05:57 PM 12 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 06:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:02 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:38 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:49 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sadat (SDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 08:57 PM 9 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 10:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,indian train 15103.com,15103 running status,indian train 15103,running status of 15103,15103 train running status,train no.15103,15103 train,Train no 15103,15103 train status,indain train 15103,indian train15103,15103train,train no 15103 running status,rail enquiry