RailEnquiry

Loading..

15103 Muv Intercity Live Running Status - 25 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Indara Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gorakhpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Deoria Sadar 1 04:53 PM 05:03 PM 10 Mins 04:55 PM 05:08 PM 13 Mins 49 Kms -
3 Bhatni Jn 1 05:20 PM 05:28 PM 8 Mins 05:22 PM 05:35 PM 13 Mins 70 Kms -
4 Salempur Jn 1 05:34 PM 05:48 PM 14 Mins 05:36 PM 05:50 PM 14 Mins 80 Kms -
5 Lar Road 1 05:45 PM 06:00 PM 15 Mins 05:47 PM 06:02 PM 15 Mins 90 Kms -
6 Belthara Road 1 06:05 PM 06:18 PM 13 Mins 06:07 PM 06:20 PM 13 Mins 103 Kms -
7 Indara Jn 1 06:35 PM 07:00 PM 25 Mins 06:37 PM 07:02 PM 25 Mins 130 Kms -
8 Mau Jn 1 06:50 PM 07:13 PM 23 Mins 07:00 PM 07:23 PM 23 Mins 138 Kms -
9 Dullahapur 1 07:16 PM 07:37 PM 21 Mins 07:18 PM 07:39 PM 21 Mins 159 Kms -
10 Jakhanian 1 07:27 PM 07:48 PM 21 Mins 07:29 PM 07:50 PM 21 Mins 167 Kms -
11 Sadat 1 07:43 PM 08:00 PM 17 Mins 07:45 PM 08:02 PM 17 Mins 177 Kms -
12 Aunrihar Jn 1 08:15 PM 08:18 PM 3 Mins 08:17 PM 08:20 PM 3 Mins 196 Kms -
13 Varanasi City 1 09:06 PM 09:06 PM No Delay 09:08 PM 09:08 PM No Delay 227 Kms -
14 Varanasi Jn 1 09:25 PM 09:25 PM No Delay 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay 231 Kms -
15 Manduadih 1 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 234 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 2 minLast Updated: 01 Aug, 2015 @ 07:03 PM
No Options are Available