Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Muv Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 02:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,15103 running status,running status of 15103,15103 train running status,indian train 15103,train no.15103,Train no 15103,15103 train,15103 train status,indian train15103,train no 15103 running status,15103current train running location,indain train 15103,enquiryabout15103train,rail enquiry