Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15103 - Muv Intercity
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sarnath (SRNT) at 08:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:57 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Departed 05:52 PM 18 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Departed 06:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 07:03 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 08:00 PM 44 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 08:12 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sadat (SDT) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:23 PM 40 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:41 PM 26 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 09:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15103,indian train 15103,indian train 15103.com,15103 running status,indain train 15103,15103 train running status,running status of 15103,15103 intercity exp. running status ,15103 train,Train no 15103,train no.15103,15103 train status,15103 intearcity express runing stutas,Train no. 15103,rail enquiry