Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15025 - Mau Anvt Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 57 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Patranga (PTH) at 05:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mau Jn (MAU) Source 10:45 AM Departed 10:45 AM No Delay
Muhammadabad (MMA) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Departed 11:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 11:26 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:37 AM 11 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:05 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:05 PM No Delay
Akbarpur (ABP) 02:13 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:17 PM 64 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:59 PM 59 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:27 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 06:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15025,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15025,15025 running status,15025 train,15025 train running status,train no 15025,Train 15025,running status of 15025,train 15025 running status,15025 train status,15025 status,train running status 15025,current running status of train no 15025,15025 current running status,running status of train no 15025,rail enquiry