Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15025 - Mau Anvt Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Mau Anvt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mau Jn (MAU) Source 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 11:26 AM 11:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:05 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 02:13 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15025,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15025,15025 running status,15025 train running status,15025 train,train no 15025,running status of 15025,Train 15025,15025 mau anvt exp,15025 current status,current running stazus of 15025,15025 train status,15025 current station,15025 current location,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15025/Mau-anvt,rail enquiry