Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15025 - Mau Anvt Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Mau Anvt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mau Jn. (MAU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mau Jn (MAU) Source 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 11:26 AM 11:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:05 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:27 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15025,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15025,15025 running status,15025 train,15025 train running status,train no 15025,Train 15025,current running stazus of 15025,running status of 15025,15025 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15025/Mau-anvt,15025 mau anvt exp,15025 train schedule,railenquiry train number 15025 running.com,train no 15025 mau anvt expres,rail enquiry