Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15025 - Mau Anvt Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Mau Anvt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mau Jn (MAU) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 08:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15025,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15025,15025 running status,15025 train,15025 train running status,Train 15025,train no 15025,running status of 15025,15025 status,train 15025 running status,Train no. 15025 running status ,15025 train status,15025 current running status,train running status 15025,current running status of train no 15025,rail enquiry