Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sarai Kansrai (SQN) at 01:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:27 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:52 AM 2 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:23 AM 15 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:50 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:14 AM 17 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:27 AM 14 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:30 AM 15 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:05 AM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:46 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Departed 11:57 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:32 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:44 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 12:56 PM 26 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:45 PM 55 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 01:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,15018 train,running status of 15018,train 15018 running status,Train no 15018,15018 current running status,15018 train runing status,train 15018,15018 kashi express,kashi express 15018,15018 live running status,sastus of 15018,rail enquiry