Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bagra Tawa (BGTA) at 03:18 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:36 AM 23 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:10 AM 15 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:28 AM 15 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Departed 07:40 AM 16 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Departed 08:32 AM 16 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:17 AM 20 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:30 AM 17 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:37 AM 2 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:09 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Departed 12:19 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:29 PM 31 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:42 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:57 PM 39 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:12 PM 42 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:31 PM 51 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:12 PM 82 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:03 PM 01:08 PM Departed 02:24 PM 81 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:58 PM 35 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Departed 03:06 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:02 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:28 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 05:47 PM 23 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:26 PM 35 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:44 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:34 PM 20 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 07:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:31 PM 8 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Departed 11:59 PM 13 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 12:37 AM 14 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:10 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:27 AM 9 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Departed 01:52 AM 12 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 02:38 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:38 AM No Delay
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:37 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Uruli (URI) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 08:00 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Masur (MSR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Takari (TKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Jayasingpur (JSP) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Valivade (VV) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 12:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,15018 train,train 15018 running status,running status of 15018,15018 train runing status,kashi express 15018 running status,kashi express 15018,train running status 15018,15018 kashi express,15018 current running status,Train no 15018,train no 15018 running status,rail enquiry