Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lagargawan (LGCE) at 09:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:30 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:22 AM 14 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:36 AM 17 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:55 AM 21 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:35 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:05 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:17 AM 4 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:45 AM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:45 AM 40 Mins. Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:37 PM 56 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Departed 12:48 PM 59 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM 62 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 01:18 PM 69 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:31 PM 73 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:44 PM 74 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:57 PM 77 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:30 PM 100 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Departed 02:42 PM 101 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 03:06 PM 98 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Departed 03:18 PM 98 Mins. Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PM Departed 03:41 PM 111 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:55 PM 35 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:08 PM 32 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:50 PM 50 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 06:18 PM 90 Mins. Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 06:58 PM 115 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 07:40 PM 109 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Departed 08:00 PM 93 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 08:51 PM 96 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 09:23 PM 93 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 10:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,15018 train,train 15018 running status,Train no 15018,running status of 15018,15018 current running status,15018 train runing status,train 15018,15018 kashi express,kashi express 15018,sastus of 15018,15018 live running status,rail enquiry