Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lohta (LOT) at 12:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:48 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:13 AM 23 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:37 AM 29 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:50 AM 31 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 08:10 AM 36 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:35 AM 20 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:50 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:22 AM 25 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:42 AM 29 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:22 AM 37 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 11:18 AM 33 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:35 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 12:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,train 15018 running status,15018 train,running status of 15018,15018 train runing status,Train no 15018,15018 kashi express,15018 current running status,train running status 15018,kashi express 15018 running status,train no 15018 running status,train 15018,rail enquiry