Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Gkp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Yeola (YL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Uruli (URI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Masur (MSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Takari (TKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Jayasingpur (JSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Hatkanagale (HTK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Valivade (VV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 01:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,15018 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 running status,train 15018 running status,15018 train runing status,15018 train,running status of 15018,15018 kashi express,Train no 15018,train running status 15018,kashi express 15018 running status,15018 current running status,train no 15018 running status,current running status of train 15018,rail enquiry