Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dabhaura (DBR) at 06:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:32 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:23 AM 15 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:36 AM 17 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:53 AM 19 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:32 AM 17 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:47 AM 15 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:24 AM 11 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:10 AM 25 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:35 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:07 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Departed 12:20 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:30 PM 32 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:42 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:26 PM 46 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:39 PM 49 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:50 PM 49 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:08 PM 40 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Departed 02:27 PM 47 Mins. Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PM Departed 02:43 PM 53 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:07 PM 13 Mins. Before
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Departed 03:58 PM 2 Mins. Before
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:11 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:37 PM 34 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 05:59 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:34 PM 43 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,train 15018 running status,15018 train,15018 train runing status,running status of 15018,15018 kashi express,Train no 15018,15018 current running status,train running status 15018,kashi express 15018 running status,train no 15018 running status,train 15018,rail enquiry