Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hirapur (HPR) at 12:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:00 AM 47 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:25 AM 30 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:43 AM 30 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Departed 07:58 AM 34 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:15 AM 35 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Departed 08:50 AM 34 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:08 AM 38 Mins. Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:30 AM 33 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:10 AM 25 Mins. Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:48 AM 13 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:05 AM No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:58 AM 17 Mins. Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Departed 12:08 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:48 PM 39 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:10 PM 52 Mins. Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 01:46 PM 76 Mins. Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:58 PM 78 Mins. Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:11 PM 81 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:03 PM 01:08 PM Departed 02:22 PM 79 Mins. Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:43 PM 20 Mins. Late
Phulpur (PLP) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Departed 03:17 PM 42 Mins. Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 03:33 PM 43 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:25 PM Departed 05:50 PM 110 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 06:31 PM 103 Mins. Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 06:53 PM 110 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 07:13 PM 109 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 07:42 PM 111 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Departed 08:07 PM 100 Mins. Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 09:00 PM 106 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 09:28 PM 98 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 10:01 PM 98 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 11:00 PM 110 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 11:50 PM 117 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:23 AM 53 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Departed 12:53 AM 67 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Departed 01:32 AM 69 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Departed 02:06 AM 63 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Departed 02:21 AM 63 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Departed 02:46 AM 66 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 03:32 AM 72 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 03:51 AM 73 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Departed 05:15 AM 55 Mins. Late
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Departed 06:11 AM 77 Mins. Late
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 06:35 AM 77 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Departed 06:49 AM 75 Mins. Late
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Departed 07:11 AM 70 Mins. Late
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Departed 07:29 AM 69 Mins. Late
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Departed 07:39 AM 68 Mins. Late
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Departed 08:08 AM 66 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:01 AM 8 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:24 AM 11 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:42 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Departed 11:07 AM 26 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:48 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:25 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 05:50 PM Departed 10:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Yeola (YL) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Puntamba (PB) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:37 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Uruli (URI) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Ghorpuri (GPR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Jejuri (JJR) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Nira (NIRA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Lonand (LNN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Wathar (WTR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 08:00 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Koregaon (KRG) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Rahimatpur (RMP) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Targaon (TAZ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Masur (MSR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Karad (KRD) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Takari (TKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Jayasingpur (JSP) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Rukadi (RKD) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Valivade (VV) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 12:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 12:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15018,15018 train running status,15018 running status,15018 train,train 15018 running status,running status of 15018,15018 train runing status,kashi express 15018 running status,kashi express 15018,train running status 15018,15018 kashi express,15018 current running status,Train no 15018,train no 15018 running status,rail enquiry