Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15014 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Ranikhet Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kathgodam (KGM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 09:49 PM 09:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 10:02 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:18 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:05 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 02:03 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 07:29 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 05:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15014,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15014,15014 train running status,curent run train 15014,15014 running status,15014 train,running status of 15014,ranikhet express 15014,train status 15014,live train 15014,tatkal kota oe train no.15014,train 15014 running curremt possion,train 15014,Train no 15014,running train status 15014,rail enquiry