Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15014 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Ranikhet Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kathgodam (KGM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 09:49 PM 09:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 10:02 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 11:58 PM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 07:29 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:50 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:36 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 11:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15014,15014 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15014,15014 running status,15014 trainequari,running status of 15014,tatkal kota oe train no.15014,live running train 15014,15014 train,train 15014 running curremt possion,Train no 15014,ranikhet express 15014,train 15014,15014 train running information,t.no.15014,rail enquiry