Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15014 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Marwar Jn. (MJ) at 04:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kathgodam (KGM) Source 08:40 PM Departed 08:40 PM No Delay
Haldwani (HDW) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 08:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Lal Kuan (LKU) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:30 PM No Delay
Haldi Road (HLDD) 09:49 PM 09:51 PM Departed 09:51 PM 2 Mins. Late
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:07 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Departed 10:30 PM 6 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 11:18 PM 11:23 PM Departed 11:03 PM 15 Mins. Before
Moradabad (MB) 12:05 AM 12:40 AM Departed 11:55 PM 10 Mins. Before
Hapur (HPU) 02:03 AM 02:08 AM Departed 02:02 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:05 AM 03:07 AM Departed 03:05 AM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:40 AM Departed 03:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Departed 05:05 AM 11 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Departed 05:25 AM 11 Mins. Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:51 AM 20 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Departed 06:18 AM 21 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:45 AM 5 Mins. Before
Alwar (AWR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:57 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 09:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM Departed 10:40 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Departed 10:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:41 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:47 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 04:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15014,15014 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15014,15014 running status,running status of 15014,15014 train,tatkal kota oe train no.15014,train 15014 running curremt possion,ranikhet express 15014,live train 15014,Train no 15014,train status 15014,train 15014,Train running status 15014,t.no.15014,rail enquiry