Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Ljn Muv Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 10:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,15008 current running status,running status of 15008,Train no 15008,15008 train,train 15008,krishak exp 15008,15008 krishak express,Location of 15008,Train running status 15008,15008 status,current location of train no.15008,rail enquiry