Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Ljn Muv Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:14 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,15008 current running status,15008 train,15008 krishak express,Train no 15008,running status of 15008,train 15008,www.15008r,krishak exp 15008,Location of 15008,15008 train status,15008 krishak exp,rail enquiry