Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Aishbagh (ASH) at 11:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Departed 11:05 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 11:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,15008 train,Train no 15008,running status of 15008,train 15008,15008 current running status,15008 krishak exp,15008 live status,15008 krishak express,15008 live running status,train enqury 15008,krishak exp 15008,rail enquiry