Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Ljn Muv Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 09:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,15008 current running status,Train no 15008,15008 train,running status of 15008,train 15008,15008 krishak express,15008 status,krishak exp 15008,Location of 15008,Train running status 15008,15008 krishak exp,rail enquiry