Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Belthara Road (BLTR) at 09:38 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Departed 11:05 PM No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Departed 11:20 PM 1 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:35 PM 3 Mins. Before
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Departed 12:17 AM 5 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Departed 12:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:07 AM 5 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:33 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:48 AM 38 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Departed 03:20 AM 32 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Departed 03:35 AM 31 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Departed 03:52 AM 36 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:15 AM 22 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Departed 05:26 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:41 AM 21 Mins. Late
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:54 AM 21 Mins. Late
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 06:05 AM 17 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Departed 07:20 AM 14 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:36 AM 13 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:03 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:14 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:50 AM 36 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Departed 09:08 AM 26 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:23 AM 25 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:38 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,15008 current running status,15008 train,15008 krishak express,running status of 15008,Train no 15008,train 15008,krishak exp 15008,www.15008r,Location of 15008,15008 train status,15008 krishak exp,rail enquiry