Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15008 - Ljn Muv Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-03-2015) running status for Ljn Muv Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:13 AM 05:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Sadat (SDT) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 09:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15008,15008 running status,15008 train running status ,Train no 15008,15008 train,running status of 15008,train 15008,15008 current running status,15008 krishak exp,train enqury 15008,15008 live running status,15008 krishak express,krishak exp 15008,15008 live status,rail enquiry